Bullshooter A Double

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1The Mark Brothers2209144
2De Tunge Drenge2204144
3BullBusters2202144
4ED C og M2113122
5ED Ejbydart.dk2110122
6Team LADA202-3110
7Familieforvirring202-680
8A + 3xB202-950

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
De Tunge Drenge — A + 3xB
Team LADA — The Mark Brothers
BullBusters — Familieforvirring
ED C og M — ED Ejbydart.dk
BullBusters — Team LADA
Familieforvirring — ED C og M
The Mark Brothers — A + 3xB
ED Ejbydart.dk — De Tunge Drenge
A + 3xB — BullBusters
De Tunge Drenge — The Mark Brothers
ED Ejbydart.dk — Familieforvirring
ED C og M — Team LADA
Familieforvirring — De Tunge Drenge
BullBusters — The Mark Brothers
ED C og M — A + 3xB
Team LADA — ED Ejbydart.dk
De Tunge Drenge — BullBusters
Familieforvirring — Team LADA
The Mark Brothers — ED C og M
ED Ejbydart.dk — A + 3xB
A + 3xB — Familieforvirring
ED C og M — BullBusters
Team LADA — De Tunge Drenge
ED Ejbydart.dk — The Mark Brothers
Team LADA — A + 3xB
BullBusters — ED Ejbydart.dk
De Tunge Drenge — ED C og M
Familieforvirring — The Mark Brothers
A + 3xB — De Tunge Drenge
Familieforvirring — BullBusters
ED Ejbydart.dk — ED C og M
The Mark Brothers — Team LADA
A + 3xB — The Mark Brothers
Team LADA — BullBusters
ED C og M — Familieforvirring
The Mark Brothers — De Tunge Drenge
De Tunge Drenge — ED Ejbydart.dk
BullBusters — A + 3xB
Familieforvirring — ED Ejbydart.dk
Team LADA — ED C og M
De Tunge Drenge — Familieforvirring
A + 3xB — ED C og M
The Mark Brothers — BullBusters
ED Ejbydart.dk — Team LADA
A + 3xB — ED Ejbydart.dk
BullBusters — De Tunge Drenge
Team LADA — Familieforvirring
ED C og M — The Mark Brothers
De Tunge Drenge — Team LADA
Familieforvirring — A + 3xB
The Mark Brothers — ED Ejbydart.dk
BullBusters — ED C og M
A + 3xB — Team LADA
ED C og M — De Tunge Drenge
The Mark Brothers — Familieforvirring
ED Ejbydart.dk — BullBusters

Kamptabel