Bullshooter B Double

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1Trolden 13307216
1Møgdyr4317256
3Tipsklubben2205144
4Trolden 13312-1162
5Bamse og Kylling BS211-2102
6ED Kuhre og Merrill303-8130
6SD HF BS303-8130

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
SD HF BS — Trolden 1
Møgdyr — ED Kuhre og Merrill
Trolden 13 — Tipsklubben
ED Kuhre og Merrill — Trolden 13
Trolden 1 — Møgdyr
Bamse og Kylling BS — SD HF BS
Tipsklubben — ED Kuhre og Merrill
Møgdyr — Bamse og Kylling BS
Trolden 13 — Trolden 1
SD HF BS — Møgdyr
Bamse og Kylling BS — Trolden 13
Trolden 1 — Tipsklubben
SD HF BS — Tipsklubben
Møgdyr — Trolden 13
Bamse og Kylling BS — ED Kuhre og Merrill
Tipsklubben — Møgdyr
ED Kuhre og Merrill — SD HF BS
Trolden 1 — Bamse og Kylling BS
Tipsklubben — Trolden 13
ED Kuhre og Merrill — Møgdyr
Trolden 1 — SD HF BS
Tipsklubben — Bamse og Kylling BS
ED Kuhre og Merrill — Trolden 1
Trolden 13 — SD HF BS
SD HF BS — Bamse og Kylling BS
Møgdyr — Trolden 1
Trolden 13 — ED Kuhre og Merrill
ED Kuhre og Merrill — Tipsklubben
Bamse og Kylling BS — Møgdyr
Trolden 1 — Trolden 13
Tipsklubben — Trolden 1
Møgdyr — SD HF BS
Trolden 13 — Bamse og Kylling BS
SD HF BS — Trolden 13
Bamse og Kylling BS — Tipsklubben
Trolden 1 — ED Kuhre og Merrill
ED Kuhre og Merrill — Bamse og Kylling BS
Tipsklubben — SD HF BS
Trolden 13 — Møgdyr
SD HF BS — ED Kuhre og Merrill
Møgdyr — Tipsklubben
Bamse og Kylling BS — Trolden 1

Kamptabel