Bullshooter B Double

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1The Dogs2208144
2Far og Søn2112112
3Hanegal2111122
4Trolden 22111112
5De Glade Drenge2110122
6Byporten 2211-382
7Team Aurbo BS211-492
8Trolden 1202-590

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Hanegal — Far og Søn
De Glade Drenge — The Dogs
Trolden 2 — Byporten 2
Team Aurbo BS — Trolden 1
The Dogs — Byporten 2
Far og Søn — Team Aurbo BS
Trolden 1 — Trolden 2
Hanegal — De Glade Drenge
Byporten 2 — Hanegal
Trolden 1 — Far og Søn
Trolden 2 — The Dogs
Team Aurbo BS — De Glade Drenge
Far og Søn — Trolden 2
Team Aurbo BS — Byporten 2
De Glade Drenge — Trolden 1
Hanegal — The Dogs
Trolden 1 — Byporten 2
Far og Søn — De Glade Drenge
The Dogs — Team Aurbo BS
Trolden 2 — Hanegal
Byporten 2 — Far og Søn
De Glade Drenge — Trolden 2
Trolden 1 — The Dogs
Team Aurbo BS — Hanegal
Hanegal — Trolden 1
De Glade Drenge — Byporten 2
Trolden 2 — Team Aurbo BS
Far og Søn — The Dogs
The Dogs — De Glade Drenge
Far og Søn — Hanegal
Byporten 2 — Trolden 2
Trolden 1 — Team Aurbo BS
Byporten 2 — The Dogs
De Glade Drenge — Hanegal
Trolden 2 — Trolden 1
Team Aurbo BS — Far og Søn
The Dogs — Trolden 2
Far og Søn — Trolden 1
De Glade Drenge — Team Aurbo BS
Hanegal — Byporten 2
The Dogs — Hanegal
Byporten 2 — Team Aurbo BS
Trolden 1 — De Glade Drenge
Trolden 2 — Far og Søn
De Glade Drenge — Far og Søn
Byporten 2 — Trolden 1
Hanegal — Trolden 2
Team Aurbo BS — The Dogs
The Dogs — Trolden 1
Far og Søn — Byporten 2
Hanegal — Team Aurbo BS
Trolden 2 — De Glade Drenge
The Dogs — Far og Søn
Trolden 1 — Hanegal
Byporten 2 — De Glade Drenge
Team Aurbo BS — Trolden 2

Kamptabel