Bullshooter C Double

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1ED Team AFA33014216
2GPS fejl BS2321-2144
3ED Tanja H og Anja F2113132
4ED Team Hansen BS3120142
5Det bare os211-1102
6Trolden 2312-7132
7Trisserne202-770

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
ED Team Hansen BS — Det bare os
Trolden 2 — ED Team AFA
Trisserne — GPS fejl BS2
ED Team AFA — ED Team Hansen BS
GPS fejl BS2 — Trolden 2
ED Tanja H og Anja F — Trisserne
Trolden 2 — ED Tanja H og Anja F
Det bare os — ED Team AFA
ED Team Hansen BS — GPS fejl BS2
ED Tanja H og Anja F — ED Team AFA
Trolden 2 — ED Team Hansen BS
Trisserne — Det bare os
ED Team AFA — Trisserne
Det bare os — Trolden 2
GPS fejl BS2 — ED Tanja H og Anja F
GPS fejl BS2 — Det bare os
ED Tanja H og Anja F — ED Team Hansen BS
Trisserne — Trolden 2
ED Team AFA — Trolden 2
GPS fejl BS2 — Trisserne
Det bare os — ED Team Hansen BS
Trolden 2 — GPS fejl BS2
ED Team Hansen BS — ED Team AFA
Trisserne — ED Tanja H og Anja F
ED Team AFA — Det bare os
GPS fejl BS2 — ED Team Hansen BS
ED Tanja H og Anja F — Trolden 2
Det bare os — GPS fejl BS2
Trolden 2 — Trisserne
ED Team Hansen BS — ED Tanja H og Anja F
ED Team AFA — ED Tanja H og Anja F
Det bare os — Trisserne
ED Team Hansen BS — Trolden 2
GPS fejl BS2 — ED Team AFA
ED Tanja H og Anja F — Det bare os
Trisserne — ED Team Hansen BS
Trolden 2 — Det bare os
ED Tanja H og Anja F — GPS fejl BS2
Trisserne — ED Team AFA
ED Team AFA — GPS fejl BS2
Det bare os — ED Tanja H og Anja F
ED Team Hansen BS — Trisserne

Kamptabel