Bullshooter ligaspillere

Ligaspillere for Bullshooter, forår 2019

NavnRækkeHold
Alex RevsbeckC TrioED Banditterne
Allan NielsenB TrioED BH Maleren
Anders JørgensenB TrioJ, B & A
Anders MadsenC DoubleTeam Hansen
Anita BruunC DoubleED BH Maleren
Anja FolmannB TrioED De umulige
Annbritt OlsenC TrioSognevejens esser
Annemarie PlougheldB TrioByporten 1
Annemarie PlougheldB DoubleByporten 1
Annette ReusC TrioGirl Power
Benjamin HedenstedB TrioJ, B & A
Benjamin SchultzeGM DoubleED Vi prøver
Bent KastrupC DoubleED BH Maleren
Bent LærkegaardB DoubleIkke vigtig
Bettina HedenstedGM Double2 mænd og 1 kvinde
Bjarne JørgensenB DoubleCilles drenge
Bjarne RosenvingeB TrioLange løg
Bo HermansenB TrioED BH Maleren
Brian D. NielsenB TrioED De umulige
Brian EngholmA TrioSD Morud Dart
Brian JakobsenC TrioED Team SBR
Brian JakobsenGM DoubleED Vi prøver
Brian NielsenGM DoubleED Alti alti vi må nøjes
Brian SivertsenC TrioSD Tivolidart
Carsten H. JensenGM DoubleED M-C
Casper FrankA TrioTeam A-Team
Cecilie PedersenC DoubleCilles drenge
Charlotte AurboC TrioVi er det vi hedder
Charlotte RasmussenC TrioGirl Power
Christian Jæger NielsenGM Double3 mænd og 1 kvinde
Claus AndersenB TrioLange løg
Dan Hansen SkovA TrioTeam A-Team
Daniel HansenA TrioSD Morud Dart
Erling OdgaardA TrioSD Wonderboys
Fie OlsenC TrioSognevejens esser
Frederik Grundsøe-PedersenA TrioSD Wonderboys
Freja AndersenC TrioHennings tøser
Hans SommerB TrioTriple S
Heidi RevsbeckC TrioED Banditterne
Helena VejrumC DoubleDe heldige
Henning AndersenC TrioHennings tøser
Henrik HansenB DoubleCilles drenge
Ib RasmussenA TrioForhåndsfavoritterne
Ib RasmussenB DoubleBullBusters
Ingeborg SørensenC DoubleGPS fejl
Ivelina KochC TrioHennings tøser
Jakob LaursenB DoubleDart Hornslet
Janne AndersenC TrioHennings tøser
Jens Tegner Bødker PedersenC TrioVi er det vi hedder
Jesper SørensenB TrioTriple S
Jimmy ChristensenGM Double4 mænd og 1 kvinde
Johannes TruelsenC TrioED Banditterne
John SørensenB DoubleFar, søn & onkel
Johnny HansenA TrioSD Morud Dart
Johnny HansenGM DoubleED Alti alti vi må nøjes
Johnny JørgensenB TrioJ, B & A
Justin ThurleyA TrioForhåndsfavoritterne
Justin ThurleyGM DoubleHadsten Dream Team
Jytte PedersenC DoubleSørens piger
Jørgen GreveA TrioSD Wonderboys
Kairi KivilaidC TrioSognevejens esser
Kamilla HarboeC DoubleSørens piger
Karis MikkelsenB TrioED BH Maleren
Kennet AndersenA TrioForhåndsfavoritterne
Kennet AndersenGM DoubleHadsten Dream Team
Kenneth AurboA TrioKahyttens drenge
Kent HansenA TrioSD Morud Dart
Kirsten LadehoffB TrioKupéen
Kjeld JohnsenB TrioLange løg
Klaus FeldballeB DoubleDart Hornslet
Lars AndersenB DoubleIkke vigtig
Lars HahnA TrioTeam A-Team
Lars OmmestrupB DoubleFar, søn & onkel
Lars PalleGM DoubleDrengene
Laurits LauritsenC DoubleTeam Balou
Laurits RudB TrioED BH Maleren
Laurits RudB DoubleED Ejbydart.dk
Lene AndresenC DoubleDe heldige
Linda KaufmannC TrioVi er det vi hedder
Linda UllerupC DoubleTeam Balou
Linette HansenC TrioSD Team Dunk
Lone KristensenC DoubleSørens piger
Lotte ThurleyA TrioForhåndsfavoritterne
Lotte ThurleyB DoubleBullBusters
Mads JohansnA TrioTeam A-Team
Mads RevsbeckB TrioED De umulige
Majken LeaB TrioKupéen
Marian FeherA TrioED NMM
Marian FeherB DoubleED Kom on
Marianne RavnC DoubleTeam Balou
Marlene OdgaardC TrioGirl Power
Martin A. HansenC TrioSD Team Dunk
Martin LarsenA TrioSD Morud Dart
Martin SimonsenA TrioTeam A-Team
Martin W. HansenC TrioSD Tivolidart
Mette HansenC DoubleTeam Hansen
Mia LaursenC TrioED Team SBR
Mia LaursenB DoubleED Kom on
Michael HansenA TrioED NMM
Michael HansenGM DoubleED M-C
Michael JensenC DoubleED BH Maleren
Michael Nordstrøm GøgsigGM DoubleD & G
Michael PedersenB TrioKupéen
Morten NymannB TrioByporten 1
Morten NymannB DoubleFar, søn & onkel
Morten WestA TrioKahyttens drenge
Nicki HeineA TrioED NMM
Nicki HeineGM DoubleED Vi prøver
Nicolai BonkeB DoubleBullBusters
Niels WithB TrioByporten 1
Niels WithB DoubleByporten 1
Nina PedersenB TrioKupéen
Ole SødergrenB TrioTriple S
Per KjærgaardC TrioSognevejens esser
Peter BirkC TrioVi er det vi hedder
Preben ChristensenC DoubleTeam Balou
Rasmus MiloA TrioForhåndsfavoritterne
Rasmus MiloB DoubleBullBusters
Rene CarlsenC TrioED Team SBR
Rene CarlsenB DoubleED Kom on
Rene ThomsenC TrioSD Team Dunk
Roald JohansenA TrioKahyttens drenge
Sabrina HansenC TrioSD Tivolidart
Sonja HansenC TrioED Team SBR
Sonja HansenC DoubleTeam Hansen
Stefan KochA TrioKahyttens drenge
Susanne FeltendahlC DoubleGPS fejl
Søren MeinecheC DoubleSørens piger
Tanja HansenB TrioED De umulige
Thea KrongaardC TrioSognevejens esser
Thomas LjungmannB DoubleCilles drenge
Thomas OdgaardA TrioSD Wonderboys
Thomas TopB DoubleED Ejbydart.dk
Tina FeldskovB DoubleDart Hornslet
Tommy DideriksenGM DoubleD & G
Tommy RasmussenB DoubleDart Hornslet
Torben SchneiderGM DoubleDrengene
Trine LarsenB TrioKupéen
Ulla JægerC TrioED Banditterne
Vivi JuhlC DoubleGPS fejl