Fredericia/Vejle B

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1NHL43110396
2Van Dart4316326
3MM Flights3217244
4Flyverskjul3211284
5Prop og Berta413-7282
6Indianershit312-8202
7Invalidepensionisterne303-9210

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Invalidepensionisterne — Prop og Berta
Van Dart — Indianershit
NHL — MM Flights
MM Flights — Van Dart
Prop og Berta — NHL
Flyverskjul — Invalidepensionisterne
Indianershit — MM Flights
Van Dart — Prop og Berta
NHL — Flyverskjul
Prop og Berta — Indianershit
Invalidepensionisterne — NHL
Flyverskjul — Van Dart
MM Flights — Invalidepensionisterne
Indianershit — NHL
Prop og Berta — Flyverskjul
MM Flights — Prop og Berta
Indianershit — Flyverskjul
Van Dart — Invalidepensionisterne
Indianershit — Van Dart
Prop og Berta — Invalidepensionisterne
MM Flights — NHL
Invalidepensionisterne — Indianershit
Flyverskjul — MM Flights
NHL — Van Dart
Invalidepensionisterne — Flyverskjul
Van Dart — MM Flights
NHL — Prop og Berta
MM Flights — Indianershit
Prop og Berta — Van Dart
Flyverskjul — NHL
Indianershit — Prop og Berta
Van Dart — Flyverskjul
NHL — Invalidepensionisterne
Prop og Berta — MM Flights
Invalidepensionisterne — Van Dart
Flyverskjul — Indianershit
MM Flights — Flyverskjul
Indianershit — Invalidepensionisterne
Van Dart — NHL
Flyverskjul — Prop og Berta
Invalidepensionisterne — MM Flights
NHL — Indianershit

Kamptabel