Fredericia/Vejle BBB

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1B1 og B22208204
1Jimmy og Christian2208204
3K.ytterne2113172
4Tullemore2111162
5Børkops bedste211-1162
6Tilbage igen211-4142
7Tinsoldaterne202-5150
8Tosserne202-10100

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
B1 og B2 — Børkops bedste
Tullemore — Tosserne
Tilbage igen — Tinsoldaterne
Jimmy og Christian — K.ytterne
Tullemore — B1 og B2
K.ytterne — Tilbage igen
Tosserne — Jimmy og Christian
Børkops bedste — Tinsoldaterne
Tosserne — K.ytterne
Tilbage igen — Børkops bedste
Tinsoldaterne — Tullemore
Jimmy og Christian — B1 og B2
Tullemore — Børkops bedste
Tosserne — Tilbage igen
B1 og B2 — K.ytterne
Jimmy og Christian — Tinsoldaterne
Børkops bedste — Jimmy og Christian
K.ytterne — Tinsoldaterne
Tosserne — B1 og B2
Tilbage igen — Tullemore
Tullemore — Jimmy og Christian
B1 og B2 — Tilbage igen
Børkops bedste — K.ytterne
Tinsoldaterne — Tosserne
Jimmy og Christian — Tosserne
Tilbage igen — K.ytterne
B1 og B2 — Tullemore
Tinsoldaterne — Børkops bedste
K.ytterne — Jimmy og Christian
Tosserne — Tullemore
Børkops bedste — B1 og B2
Tinsoldaterne — Tilbage igen
B1 og B2 — Tinsoldaterne
Tullemore — K.ytterne
Tosserne — Børkops bedste
Tilbage igen — Jimmy og Christian
B1 og B2 — Jimmy og Christian
Tullemore — Tinsoldaterne
K.ytterne — Tosserne
Børkops bedste — Tilbage igen
Tullemore — Tilbage igen
B1 og B2 — Tosserne
Tinsoldaterne — K.ytterne
Jimmy og Christian — Børkops bedste
Børkops bedste — Tullemore
Tinsoldaterne — Jimmy og Christian
K.ytterne — B1 og B2
Tilbage igen — Tosserne
K.ytterne — Børkops bedste
Tosserne — Tinsoldaterne
Tilbage igen — B1 og B2
Jimmy og Christian — Tullemore
Jimmy og Christian — Tilbage igen
K.ytterne — Tullemore
Børkops bedste — Tosserne
Tinsoldaterne — B1 og B2

Kamptabel