Fredericia/Vejle CCC

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1Tull a’more33013246
2Timon og Pumba2209164
3Young Ones4221244
4Vi når det nok211-1122
5Ild og vand312-4162
6Englene413-5212
7Hr og fru Poulsen413-13152

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Hr og fru Poulsen — Timon og Pumba
Young Ones — Vi når det nok
Tull a’more — Englene
Vi når det nok — Hr og fru Poulsen
Englene — Young Ones
Ild og vand — Tull a’more
Hr og fru Poulsen — Englene
Young Ones — Ild og vand
Timon og Pumba — Vi når det nok
Englene — Timon og Pumba
Ild og vand — Hr og fru Poulsen
Tull a’more — Young Ones
Vi når det nok — Tull a’more
Englene — Ild og vand
Timon og Pumba — Young Ones
Hr og fru Poulsen — Tull a’more
Vi når det nok — Englene
Timon og Pumba — Ild og vand
Vi når det nok — Young Ones
Englene — Tull a’more
Timon og Pumba — Hr og fru Poulsen
Young Ones — Hr og fru Poulsen
Tull a’more — Timon og Pumba
Ild og vand — Vi når det nok
Vi når det nok — Timon og Pumba
Englene — Hr og fru Poulsen
Tull a’more — Ild og vand
Hr og fru Poulsen — Vi når det nok
Young Ones — Englene
Ild og vand — Timon og Pumba
Tull a’more — Hr og fru Poulsen
Timon og Pumba — Englene
Ild og vand — Young Ones
Young Ones — Tull a’more
Hr og fru Poulsen — Ild og vand
Englene — Vi når det nok
Hr og fru Poulsen — Young Ones
Vi når det nok — Ild og vand
Timon og Pumba — Tull a’more
Young Ones — Timon og Pumba
Tull a’more — Vi når det nok
Ild og vand — Englene

Kamptabel