Fredericia/Vejle CCCC

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1Comeback972116314
2No Respect862175612
3Mors drenge853125910
4Flyverskjul853115710
5Bål og brand85335610
6Team Panda918-19482
7FPL808-35290

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
FPL — Comeback
Team Panda — Flyverskjul
Mors drenge — Bål og brand
Team Panda — Mors drenge
No Respect — FPL
Bål og brand — Comeback
Comeback — Team Panda
FPL — Bål og brand
No Respect — Flyverskjul
FPL — Team Panda
Flyverskjul — Mors drenge
No Respect — Comeback
Team Panda — Bål og brand
Flyverskjul — FPL
Mors drenge — No Respect
Team Panda — No Respect
Flyverskjul — Bål og brand
Mors drenge — Comeback
Comeback — Flyverskjul
Mors drenge — FPL
No Respect — Bål og brand
Flyverskjul — Team Panda
Comeback — FPL
Bål og brand — Mors drenge
FPL — No Respect
Comeback — Bål og brand
Mors drenge — Team Panda
Team Panda — Comeback
Flyverskjul — No Respect
Bål og brand — FPL
FPL — Flyverskjul
No Respect — Mors drenge
Bål og brand — Team Panda
Team Panda — FPL
Mors drenge — Flyverskjul
Comeback — No Respect
FPL — Mors drenge
Flyverskjul — Comeback
Bål og brand — No Respect
No Respect — Team Panda
Bål og brand — Flyverskjul
Comeback — Mors drenge

Kamptabel