Fyn BBBBB

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1ED Number One44010408
2SD Månerne3214284
2SD Dream Team3214294
4KP The Daltons422-1364
5ED Alti Alti312-2232
6HH Team Indre Mission202-6140
7SD Jægerne303-9210

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
ED Alti Alti — SD Dream Team
SD Jægerne — SD Månerne
ED Number One — KP The Daltons
HH Team Indre Mission — ED Number One
KP The Daltons — ED Alti Alti
SD Dream Team — SD Jægerne
ED Alti Alti — HH Team Indre Mission
SD Månerne — SD Dream Team
SD Jægerne — KP The Daltons
KP The Daltons — SD Månerne
ED Number One — ED Alti Alti
HH Team Indre Mission — SD Jægerne
ED Alti Alti — SD Jægerne
ED Number One — SD Månerne
HH Team Indre Mission — SD Dream Team
SD Månerne — HH Team Indre Mission
SD Jægerne — ED Number One
SD Dream Team — KP The Daltons
KP The Daltons — HH Team Indre Mission
SD Månerne — ED Alti Alti
SD Dream Team — ED Number One
ED Alti Alti — KP The Daltons
SD Jægerne — SD Dream Team
ED Number One — HH Team Indre Mission
KP The Daltons — SD Jægerne
HH Team Indre Mission — ED Alti Alti
SD Dream Team — SD Månerne
SD Månerne — SD Jægerne
KP The Daltons — ED Number One
SD Dream Team — ED Alti Alti
SD Månerne — KP The Daltons
ED Alti Alti — ED Number One
SD Jægerne — HH Team Indre Mission
HH Team Indre Mission — SD Månerne
KP The Daltons — SD Dream Team
ED Number One — SD Jægerne
SD Jægerne — ED Alti Alti
SD Månerne — ED Number One
SD Dream Team — HH Team Indre Mission
ED Alti Alti — SD Månerne
ED Number One — SD Dream Team
HH Team Indre Mission — KP The Daltons

Kamptabel