Fyn CCC

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1ED Lækkermåsene3308246
2ED Big Brothers4311296
3ED Team Hansen4225304
4SD Mumitroldene422-3254
5ED Tanja H og Brian D3120212
6Enten eller211-1142
7SD Hr og fru Basse211-3122
8SD Lady og Vagabonden404-7250

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
ED Big Brothers — SD Lady og Vagabonden
SD Hr og fru Basse — ED Team Hansen
SD Mumitroldene — Enten eller
ED Lækkermåsene — ED Tanja H og Brian D
ED Tanja H og Brian D — ED Big Brothers
SD Lady og Vagabonden — SD Hr og fru Basse
ED Lækkermåsene — SD Mumitroldene
Enten eller — ED Team Hansen
SD Hr og fru Basse — Enten eller
SD Lady og Vagabonden — ED Tanja H og Brian D
ED Big Brothers — SD Mumitroldene
ED Lækkermåsene — ED Team Hansen
ED Tanja H og Brian D — SD Hr og fru Basse
ED Big Brothers — ED Team Hansen
SD Mumitroldene — SD Lady og Vagabonden
ED Lækkermåsene — Enten eller
ED Tanja H og Brian D — SD Mumitroldene
SD Hr og fru Basse — ED Lækkermåsene
SD Lady og Vagabonden — ED Team Hansen
Enten eller — ED Big Brothers
ED Big Brothers — ED Lækkermåsene
ED Team Hansen — ED Tanja H og Brian D
SD Mumitroldene — SD Hr og fru Basse
SD Lady og Vagabonden — Enten eller
ED Big Brothers — SD Hr og fru Basse
SD Mumitroldene — ED Team Hansen
ED Lækkermåsene — SD Lady og Vagabonden
Enten eller — ED Tanja H og Brian D
ED Team Hansen — SD Hr og fru Basse
ED Tanja H og Brian D — ED Lækkermåsene
SD Lady og Vagabonden — ED Big Brothers
Enten eller — SD Mumitroldene
ED Team Hansen — Enten eller
ED Big Brothers — ED Tanja H og Brian D
SD Hr og fru Basse — SD Lady og Vagabonden
SD Mumitroldene — ED Lækkermåsene
SD Hr og fru Basse — ED Tanja H og Brian D
ED Team Hansen — ED Big Brothers
SD Lady og Vagabonden — SD Mumitroldene
Enten eller — ED Lækkermåsene
ED Tanja H og Brian D — SD Lady og Vagabonden
ED Team Hansen — ED Lækkermåsene
SD Mumitroldene — ED Big Brothers
Enten eller — SD Hr og fru Basse
ED Big Brothers — Enten eller
ED Team Hansen — SD Lady og Vagabonden
SD Mumitroldene — ED Tanja H og Brian D
ED Lækkermåsene — SD Hr og fru Basse
ED Tanja H og Brian D — ED Team Hansen
SD Hr og fru Basse — SD Mumitroldene
Enten eller — SD Lady og Vagabonden
ED Lækkermåsene — ED Big Brothers
ED Tanja H og Brian D — Enten eller
SD Lady og Vagabonden — ED Lækkermåsene
ED Team Hansen — SD Mumitroldene
SD Hr og fru Basse — ED Big Brothers

Kamptabel