Fyn CCCCC

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1KP Baileys Girls44013328
2KP Kom on43111286
3KP The Dance Monkeys4222294
4HH Team OB4220254
5SD Duplo312-1212
6Tosserne DL312-4132
7Røverne413-7242
8ED Team Beck413-14162

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
HH Team OB — Røverne
KP Baileys Girls — ED Team Beck
KP Kom on — Tosserne DL
KP The Dance Monkeys — SD Duplo
Røverne — KP The Dance Monkeys
KP Kom on — HH Team OB
SD Duplo — ED Team Beck
Tosserne DL — KP Baileys Girls
KP The Dance Monkeys — KP Kom on
KP Baileys Girls — HH Team OB
ED Team Beck — Tosserne DL
SD Duplo — Røverne
HH Team OB — ED Team Beck
KP Baileys Girls — KP The Dance Monkeys
KP Kom on — Røverne
Tosserne DL — SD Duplo
KP Kom on — SD Duplo
Tosserne DL — HH Team OB
ED Team Beck — KP The Dance Monkeys
Røverne — KP Baileys Girls
HH Team OB — SD Duplo
KP Baileys Girls — KP Kom on
KP The Dance Monkeys — Tosserne DL
ED Team Beck — Røverne
HH Team OB — KP The Dance Monkeys
KP Kom on — ED Team Beck
Tosserne DL — Røverne
SD Duplo — KP Baileys Girls
ED Team Beck — KP Baileys Girls
Røverne — HH Team OB
Tosserne DL — KP Kom on
SD Duplo — KP The Dance Monkeys
HH Team OB — KP Kom on
KP The Dance Monkeys — Røverne
KP Baileys Girls — Tosserne DL
ED Team Beck — SD Duplo
HH Team OB — KP Baileys Girls
Røverne — SD Duplo
KP Kom on — KP The Dance Monkeys
Tosserne DL — ED Team Beck
KP The Dance Monkeys — KP Baileys Girls
KP The Dance Monkeys — ED Team Beck
ED Team Beck — HH Team OB
Røverne — KP Kom on
SD Duplo — Tosserne DL
HH Team OB — Tosserne DL
KP Baileys Girls — Røverne
SD Duplo — KP Kom on
KP Kom on — KP Baileys Girls
Tosserne DL — KP The Dance Monkeys
Røverne — ED Team Beck
SD Duplo — HH Team OB
KP The Dance Monkeys — HH Team OB
KP Baileys Girls — SD Duplo
ED Team Beck — KP Kom on
Røverne — Tosserne DL

Kamptabel