Østjylland CC

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1Planke og Tot4316296
2Team Nasty4315276
2Sognevejens esser4315266
4Lille P og Co.3120202
5Knold og Tot vol. 3312-3162
6KimLis312-4152
7Ingen pres vol. 3303-9150

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Lille P og Co. — Planke og Tot
KimLis — Team Nasty
Sognevejens esser — Knold og Tot vol. 3
Knold og Tot vol. 3 — Ingen pres vol. 3
Team Nasty — Lille P og Co.
Planke og Tot — Sognevejens esser
Sognevejens esser — Team Nasty
Ingen pres vol. 3 — Planke og Tot
Lille P og Co. — KimLis
Team Nasty — Ingen pres vol. 3
KimLis — Sognevejens esser
Planke og Tot — Knold og Tot vol. 3
Knold og Tot vol. 3 — Team Nasty
Sognevejens esser — Lille P og Co.
Ingen pres vol. 3 — KimLis
Knold og Tot vol. 3 — Lille P og Co.
KimLis — Knold og Tot vol. 3
Ingen pres vol. 3 — Sognevejens esser
Team Nasty — Planke og Tot
Lille P og Co. — Ingen pres vol. 3
Planke og Tot — KimLis
Planke og Tot — Lille P og Co.
Knold og Tot vol. 3 — Sognevejens esser
Team Nasty — KimLis
Lille P og Co. — Team Nasty
Sognevejens esser — Planke og Tot
Ingen pres vol. 3 — Knold og Tot vol. 3
Team Nasty — Sognevejens esser
KimLis — Lille P og Co.
Planke og Tot — Ingen pres vol. 3
Knold og Tot vol. 3 — Planke og Tot
Sognevejens esser — KimLis
Ingen pres vol. 3 — Team Nasty
Lille P og Co. — Sognevejens esser
KimLis — Ingen pres vol. 3
Team Nasty — Knold og Tot vol. 3
Knold og Tot vol. 3 — KimLis
Ingen pres vol. 3 — Lille P og Co.
Planke og Tot — Team Nasty
Sognevejens esser — Ingen pres vol. 3
Lille P og Co. — Knold og Tot vol. 3
KimLis — Planke og Tot

Kamptabel