Vejen B

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1Team Luton3214284
2Team AA1106102
3Team Baghjul1104102
4Skippers Team211-3162
5Bamse og Kylling312-5232
6De nye202-6140

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Team Baghjul — De Nye
Bamse og Kylling — Team Luton
Skippers Team — Team AA
Team AA — Team Baghjul
Bamse og Kylling — Skippers Team
Team Luton — De Nye
Skippers Team — Team Luton
De Nye — Team AA
Team Baghjul — Bamse og Kylling
Bamse og Kylling — De Nye
Skippers Team — Team Baghjul
Team Luton — Team AA
Team Baghjul — Team Luton
Team AA — Bamse og Kylling
De Nye — Skippers Team
Team AA — Skippers Team
Team Luton — Bamse og Kylling
De Nye — Team Baghjul
De Nye — Team Luton
Skippers Team — Bamse og Kylling
Team Baghjul — Team AA
Bamse og Kylling — Team Baghjul
Team Luton — Skippers Team
Team AA — De Nye
Team AA — Team Luton
Team Baghjul — Skippers Team
De Nye — Bamse og Kylling
Skippers Team — De Nye
Bamse og Kylling — Team AA
Team Luton — Team Baghjul

Kamptabel