Viborg C

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1Arrows532-1326
2Team Superdry32112234
3FC Minus2206164
4Team Riisgaard4222254
5Team Bundskrab523-3314
6Dino og Sour514-16222

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Arrows — Team Superdry
Team Riisgaard — Dino og Sour
FC Minus — Team Bundskrab
Team Bundskrab — Team Riisgaard
Arrows — FC Minus
Team Superdry — Dino og Sour
FC Minus — Team Superdry
Dino og Sour — Team Bundskrab
Team Riisgaard — Arrows
Arrows — Dino og Sour
FC Minus — Team Riisgaard
Team Superdry — Team Bundskrab
Team Riisgaard — Team Superdry
Team Bundskrab — Arrows
Dino og Sour — FC Minus
Team Bundskrab — FC Minus
Dino og Sour — Team Riisgaard
Team Superdry — Arrows
Dino og Sour — Team Superdry
FC Minus — Arrows
Team Riisgaard — Team Bundskrab
Arrows — Team Riisgaard
Team Bundskrab — Dino og Sour
Team Superdry — FC Minus
Team Bundskrab — Team Superdry
Team Riisgaard — FC Minus
Dino og Sour — Arrows
FC Minus — Dino og Sour
Arrows — Team Bundskrab
Team Superdry — Team Riisgaard

Kamptabel