Bullshooter A Trio

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1Forhåndsfavoritterne2208144
2Kill That Owl2203144
3Rata Ruta Part 23122182
4Triple S BS211-3102
5ED Team Rofus312-892
6SD Morud Dart202-2120

Kampkalender

Efterår 2020

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Triple S BS — SD Morud Dart
Rata Ruta Part 2 — Kill That Owl
Forhåndsfavoritterne — ED Team Rofus
ED Team Rofus — Triple S BS
Rata Ruta Part 2 — Forhåndsfavoritterne
Kill That Owl — SD Morud Dart
Triple S BS — Kill That Owl
ED Team Rofus — Rata Ruta Part 2
SD Morud Dart — Forhåndsfavoritterne
Rata Ruta Part 2 — Triple S BS
SD Morud Dart — ED Team Rofus
Forhåndsfavoritterne — Kill That Owl
Rata Ruta Part 2 — SD Morud Dart
Triple S BS — Forhåndsfavoritterne
Kill That Owl — ED Team Rofus
ED Team Rofus — Forhåndsfavoritterne
SD Morud Dart — Triple S BS
Kill That Owl — Rata Ruta Part 2
Triple S BS — ED Team Rofus
Forhåndsfavoritterne — Rata Ruta Part 2
SD Morud Dart — Kill That Owl
Rata Ruta Part 2 — ED Team Rofus
Kill That Owl — Triple S BS
Forhåndsfavoritterne — SD Morud Dart
Triple S BS — Rata Ruta Part 2
ED Team Rofus — SD Morud Dart
Kill That Owl — Forhåndsfavoritterne
Forhåndsfavoritterne — Triple S BS
ED Team Rofus — Kill That Owl
SD Morud Dart — Rata Ruta Part 2

Kamptabel