Bullshooter BB Double

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1Blufferne33013216
2De 2 muske 34314246
3Fragglerne3213174
4Helikop13210174
5Vores Bar312-3142
6K’ytterne413-6192
6SD HF BS312-6142
8Aakroens esser303-5160

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Aakroens esser — Helikop1
K’ytterne — De 2 muske 3
SD HF BS — Fragglerne
Vores Bar — Blufferne
Blufferne — SD HF BS
Fragglerne — K'ytterne
SD HF BS — Aakroens esser
Helikop1 — Blufferne
De 2 muske 3 — Vores Bar
K’ytterne — Aakroens esser
Vores Bar — Helikop1
De 2 muske 3 — Fragglerne
Aakroens esser — De 2 muske 3
K’ytterne — Blufferne
Fragglerne — Vores Bar
SD HF BS — Helikop1
Helikop1 — K'ytterne
Fragglerne — Aakroens esser
De 2 muske 3 — Blufferne
Vores Bar — SD HF BS
Aakroens esser — Vores Bar
K’ytterne — SD HF BS
Blufferne — Fragglerne
De 2 muske 3 — Helikop1
Aakroens esser — Blufferne
Fragglerne — Helikop1
SD HF BS — De 2 muske 3
Vores Bar — K'ytterne
Fragglerne — SD HF BS
Blufferne — Vores Bar
Helikop1 — Aakroens esser
De 2 muske 3 — K'ytterne
Aakroens esser — SD HF BS
K’ytterne — Fragglerne
Blufferne — Helikop1
Vores Bar — De 2 muske 3
Aakroens esser — K'ytterne
Fragglerne — De 2 muske 3
SD HF BS — Blufferne
Helikop1 — Vores Bar
Blufferne — K'ytterne
Helikop1 — SD HF BS
De 2 muske 3 — Aakroens esser
Vores Bar — Fragglerne
Aakroens esser — Fragglerne
K’ytterne — Helikop1
Blufferne — De 2 muske 3
SD HF BS — Vores Bar
Fragglerne — Blufferne
SD HF BS — K'ytterne
Helikop1 — De 2 muske 3
Vores Bar — Aakroens esser
K’ytterne — Vores Bar
Blufferne — Aakroens esser
Helikop1 — Fragglerne
De 2 muske 3 — SD HF BS

Kamptabel