Bullshooter C Trio

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1Damp31183155616
2ED BH Maleren117455314
3Team HAJ1275-45214
4SD Wonderboys1064124812
5SD Girlpower105544510
6Pensionistklubben115625010
7SD Flips tøser1349-19458
83 måske 41028-15384

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
SD Flips tøser — Pensionistklubben
SD Wonderboys — Damp3
3 måske 4 — Team Haj
ED BH Maleren — SD Girlpower
Pensionistklubben — SD Wonderboys
SD Girlpower — SD Flips tøser
3 måske 4 — ED BH Maleren
Team Haj — Damp3
ED BH Maleren — Team Haj
SD Flips tøser — 3 måske 4
Damp3 — Pensionistklubben
SD Wonderboys — SD Girlpower
SD Girlpower — Damp3
3 måske 4 — SD Wonderboys
ED BH Maleren — SD Flips tøser
Team Haj — Pensionistklubben
Pensionistklubben — SD Girlpower
SD Flips tøser — Team Haj
Damp3 — 3 måske 4
SD Wonderboys — ED BH Maleren
SD Flips tøser — SD Wonderboys
ED BH Maleren — Damp3
3 måske 4 — Pensionistklubben
Team Haj — SD Girlpower
Pensionistklubben — ED BH Maleren
SD Girlpower — 3 måske 4
Damp3 — SD Flips tøser
SD Wonderboys — Team Haj
Pensionistklubben — SD Flips tøser
SD Girlpower — ED BH Maleren
Damp3 — SD Wonderboys
Team Haj — 3 måske 4
ED BH Maleren — 3 måske 4
SD Flips tøser — SD Girlpower
Damp3 — Team Haj
SD Wonderboys — Pensionistklubben
Pensionistklubben — Damp3
SD Girlpower — SD Wonderboys
3 måske 4 — SD Flips tøser
Team Haj — ED BH Maleren
Pensionistklubben — Team Haj
SD Flips tøser — ED BH Maleren
SD Wonderboys — 3 måske 4
SD Girlpower — Pensionistklubben
ED BH Maleren — SD Wonderboys
3 måske 4 — Damp3
Team Haj — SD Flips tøser
Pensionistklubben — 3 måske 4
SD Girlpower — Team Haj
3 måske 4 — SD Girlpower
Damp3 — ED BH Maleren
SD Wonderboys — SD Flips tøser
Damp3 — SD Girlpower
SD Flips tøser — Damp3
Team Haj — SD Wonderboys
ED BH Maleren — Pensionistklubben

Kamptabel