Bullshooter CC Double

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1Kysseholdet BS22010144
2Det bare os2204144
3ED Bothovederne2111112
4KP The Dance Monkeys BS211-182
5Kylling og Co.211-2102
6Skippers Team BS312-3142
7Surprise303-9120

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
ED Bothovederne — Det bare os
Skippers Team BS — Surprise
Kysseholdet BS — Kylling og Co.
Surprise — ED Bothovederne
Kylling og Co. — Skippers Team BS
KP The Dance Monkeys BS — Kysseholdet BS
Skippers Team BS — KP The Dance Monkeys BS
Det bare os — Surprise
ED Bothovederne — Kylling og Co.
Kylling og Co. — Det bare os
Kysseholdet BS — Skippers Team BS
KP The Dance Monkeys BS — ED Bothovederne
Surprise — Kylling og Co.
Det bare os — KP The Dance Monkeys BS
ED Bothovederne — Kysseholdet BS
KP The Dance Monkeys BS — Surprise
Skippers Team BS — ED Bothovederne
Kysseholdet BS — Det bare os
Surprise — Kysseholdet BS
Kylling og Co. — KP The Dance Monkeys BS
Det bare os — Skippers Team BS
Surprise — Skippers Team BS
Kylling og Co. — Kysseholdet BS
Det bare os — ED Bothovederne
Skippers Team BS — Kylling og Co.
Kysseholdet BS — KP The Dance Monkeys BS
ED Bothovederne — Surprise
Surprise — Det bare os
Kylling og Co. — ED Bothovederne
KP The Dance Monkeys BS — Skippers Team BS
Skippers Team BS — Kysseholdet BS
Det bare os — Kylling og Co.
ED Bothovederne — KP The Dance Monkeys BS
KP The Dance Monkeys BS — Det bare os
Kylling og Co. — Surprise
Kysseholdet BS — ED Bothovederne
Surprise — KP The Dance Monkeys BS
Det bare os — Kysseholdet BS
ED Bothovederne — Skippers Team BS
KP The Dance Monkeys BS — Kylling og Co.
Skippers Team BS — Det bare os
Kysseholdet BS — Surprise

Kamptabel