Bullshooter CC Trio

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1SD Wonderboys770174214
2Helikoptrio8449408
3United Colors of Harndrup844-6308
4ED BH Maleren734-6286
5Team HAJ835-7356
6SD Tivolidart826-7334

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Team HAJ — Helikoptrio
SD Tivolidart — SD Wonderboys
ED BH Maleren — United Colors of Harndrup
ED BH Maleren — SD Tivolidart
United Colors of Harndrup — Helikoptrio
SD Tivolidart — United Colors of Harndrup
Helikoptrio — SD Wonderboys
Team HAJ — ED BH Maleren
ED BH Maleren — Helikoptrio
United Colors of Harndrup — SD Wonderboys
SD Wonderboys — Team HAJ
Helikoptrio — SD Tivolidart
Team HAJ — United Colors of Harndrup
SD Tivolidart — Team HAJ
Helikoptrio — Team HAJ
SD Wonderboys — SD Tivolidart
United Colors of Harndrup — ED BH Maleren
SD Tivolidart — ED BH Maleren
Helikoptrio — United Colors of Harndrup
Team HAJ — SD Wonderboys
United Colors of Harndrup — SD Tivolidart
SD Wonderboys — Helikoptrio
ED BH Maleren — Team HAJ
Helikoptrio — ED BH Maleren
SD Wonderboys — United Colors of Harndrup
Team HAJ — SD Tivolidart
SD Tivolidart — Helikoptrio
ED BH Maleren — SD Wonderboys
United Colors of Harndrup — Team HAJ
SD Wonderboys — ED BH Maleren

Kamptabel