Fyn B

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1HH Team Marc22011204
2ED Dream Team22010204
3De blåstrivet3213274
4KP Kom on321-3224
5KP The Dance Monkeys312-7212
6HH Kroens tøzer202-4160
7SD Odgaard303-10200

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
HH Kroens tøzer — KP The Dance Monkeys
De blåstrivet — SD Odgaard
KP Kom on — HH Team Marc
SD Odgaard — ED Dream Team
KP The Dance Monkeys — KP Kom on
De blåstrivet — HH Kroens tøzer
HH Team Marc — SD Odgaard
KP Kom on — De blåstrivet
KP The Dance Monkeys — ED Dream Team
HH Kroens tøzer — KP Kom on
SD Odgaard — KP The Dance Monkeys
ED Dream Team — HH Team Marc
SD Odgaard — HH Kroens tøzer
ED Dream Team — De blåstrivet
HH Team Marc — KP The Dance Monkeys
HH Kroens tøzer — ED Dream Team
De blåstrivet — HH Team Marc
KP Kom on — SD Odgaard
HH Team Marc — HH Kroens tøzer
KP The Dance Monkeys — De blåstrivet
ED Dream Team — KP Kom on
HH Team Marc — KP Kom on
KP The Dance Monkeys — HH Kroens tøzer
ED Dream Team — SD Odgaard
HH Kroens tøzer — De blåstrivet
SD Odgaard — HH Team Marc
KP Kom on — KP The Dance Monkeys
HH Team Marc — ED Dream Team
De blåstrivet — KP Kom on
KP The Dance Monkeys — SD Odgaard
SD Odgaard — De blåstrivet
ED Dream Team — KP The Dance Monkeys
KP Kom on — HH Kroens tøzer
HH Kroens tøzer — HH Team Marc
De blåstrivet — KP The Dance Monkeys
KP Kom on — ED Dream Team
HH Kroens tøzer — SD Odgaard
KP The Dance Monkeys — HH Team Marc
De blåstrivet — ED Dream Team
SD Odgaard — KP Kom on
ED Dream Team — HH Kroens tøzer
HH Team Marc — De blåstrivet

Kamptabel