Fyn C

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1HE Tomgang3305246
2Røde Mix3216224
3Robin Hood2113142
3Sievers2113152
5HH Pandertanter211-1112
6SD Skrubberne312-2172
7Røde mor312-5172
8SD Lady og Vagabonden202-970

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Røde mor — Røde Mix
Sievers — HE Tomgang
HH Pandertanter — SD Lady og Vagabonden
Røde mor — Sievers
HE Tomgang — Robin Hood
Røde Mix — HH Pandertanter
SD Skrubberne — SD Lady og Vagabonden
Røde mor — SD Skrubberne
Robin Hood — SD Skrubberne
Røde Mix — HE Tomgang
Sievers — HH Pandertanter
SD Lady og Vagabonden — Sievers
HE Tomgang — Røde mor
HH Pandertanter — Robin Hood
Robin Hood — SD Lady og Vagabonden
SD Skrubberne — Røde Mix
HE Tomgang — SD Lady og Vagabonden
SD Skrubberne — HH Pandertanter
Røde Mix — Sievers
Robin Hood — Røde mor
Røde mor — HH Pandertanter
Sievers — Robin Hood
SD Skrubberne — HE Tomgang
SD Lady og Vagabonden — Røde Mix
HE Tomgang — HH Pandertanter
SD Lady og Vagabonden — Røde mor
Robin Hood — Røde Mix
Sievers — SD Skrubberne
SD Lady og Vagabonden — HH Pandertanter
HE Tomgang — Sievers
Røde Mix — Røde mor
SD Skrubberne — Robin Hood
SD Lady og Vagabonden — SD Skrubberne
HH Pandertanter — Røde Mix
Robin Hood — HE Tomgang
Sievers — Røde mor
SD Lady og Vagabonden — Robin Hood
HE Tomgang — Røde Mix
SD Skrubberne — Røde mor
HH Pandertanter — Sievers
Røde mor — HE Tomgang
Røde Mix — SD Skrubberne
Robin Hood — HH Pandertanter
Sievers — SD Lady og Vagabonden
Røde mor — Robin Hood
SD Lady og Vagabonden — HE Tomgang
HH Pandertanter — SD Skrubberne
Sievers — Røde Mix
HE Tomgang — SD Skrubberne
HH Pandertanter — Røde mor
Røde Mix — SD Lady og Vagabonden
Robin Hood — Sievers
Røde mor — SD Lady og Vagabonden
SD Skrubberne — Sievers
HH Pandertanter — HE Tomgang
Røde Mix — Robin Hood

Kamptabel