Fyn CC

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1ED Team AA2205164
2KP Gunnars slæng2204164
3ED Team Hansen2114152
4ED Heine’s Bitches2112122
5Robin Hood202-6100
6KP Team Sundahl202-970

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Robin Hood — ED Team Hansen
ED Heine’s Bitches — ED Team AA
KP Gunnars slæng — KP Team Sundahl
ED Team Hansen — ED Team AA
ED Heine’s Bitches — KP Team Sundahl
KP Gunnars slæng — Robin Hood
ED Team AA — KP Gunnars slæng
ED Heine’s Bitches — ED Team Hansen
KP Team Sundahl — Robin Hood
ED Team Hansen — KP Gunnars slæng
Robin Hood — ED Heine’s Bitches
KP Team Sundahl — ED Team AA
ED Team Hansen — KP Team Sundahl
ED Team AA — Robin Hood
KP Gunnars slæng — ED Heine’s Bitches
ED Team Hansen — Robin Hood
ED Team AA — ED Heine’s Bitches
KP Team Sundahl — KP Gunnars slæng
ED Team Hansen — ED Heine’s Bitches
Robin Hood — KP Team Sundahl
KP Gunnars slæng — ED Team AA
ED Team AA — ED Team Hansen
Robin Hood — KP Gunnars slæng
KP Team Sundahl — ED Heine’s Bitches
ED Team AA — KP Team Sundahl
ED Heine’s Bitches — Robin Hood
KP Gunnars slæng — ED Team Hansen
ED Heine’s Bitches — KP Gunnars slæng
Robin Hood — ED Team AA
KP Team Sundahl — ED Team Hansen

Kamptabel