Fyn CCC

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1ED Team HD3309246
2Red Dragons3216204
3M og N3213234
3SD To kolde fra kassen3213224
5SD Team Toyota312-1202
6ED MayBe312-4192
6HH Team Dobbel BB312-4182
8Kings and Queen303-12120

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
HH Team Dobbel BB — Kings and Queen
Red Dragons — ED Team HD
SD Team Toyota — M og N
ED Team HD — SD To kolde fra kassen
SD Team Toyota — HH Team Dobbel BB
ED MayBe — SD To kolde fra kassen
M og N — ED MayBe
Kings and Queen — Red Dragons
ED Team HD — ED MayBe
Kings and Queen — M og N
Red Dragons — HH Team Dobbel BB
SD To kolde fra kassen — SD Team Toyota
ED MayBe — SD Team Toyota
HH Team Dobbel BB — ED Team HD
M og N — Red Dragons
Kings and Queen — SD To kolde fra kassen
SD Team Toyota — Red Dragons
ED Team HD — Kings and Queen
HH Team Dobbel BB — ED MayBe
M og N — SD To kolde fra kassen
ED MayBe — Kings and Queen
HH Team Dobbel BB — M og N
ED Team HD — SD Team Toyota
Red Dragons — SD To kolde fra kassen
SD Team Toyota — Kings and Queen
Red Dragons — ED MayBe
SD To kolde fra kassen — HH Team Dobbel BB
M og N — ED Team HD
ED Team HD — Red Dragons
Kings and Queen — HH Team Dobbel BB
M og N — SD Team Toyota
SD To kolde fra kassen — ED MayBe
ED MayBe — M og N
Red Dragons — Kings and Queen
HH Team Dobbel BB — SD Team Toyota
SD To kolde fra kassen — ED Team HD
HH Team Dobbel BB — Red Dragons
ED MayBe — ED Team HD
SD Team Toyota — SD To kolde fra kassen
M og N — Kings and Queen
SD Team Toyota — ED MayBe
ED Team HD — HH Team Dobbel BB
Red Dragons — M og N
SD To kolde fra kassen — Kings and Queen
ED MayBe — HH Team Dobbel BB
Kings and Queen — ED Team HD
Red Dragons — SD Team Toyota
SD To kolde fra kassen — M og N
SD Team Toyota — ED Team HD
Kings and Queen — ED MayBe
M og N — HH Team Dobbel BB
SD To kolde fra kassen — Red Dragons
ED MayBe — Red Dragons
ED Team HD — M og N
HH Team Dobbel BB — SD To kolde fra kassen
Kings and Queen — SD Team Toyota

Kamptabel