Fyn CCC

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1Tosserne DL22011164
2ED Team Skafte2204164
3SD Lady og Vagabonden2111132
4ED Blå stue211-2122
5ED MayBe202-3130
6ED BH Maleren 50+202-1150

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
ED Blå stue — ED MayBe
SD Lady og Vagabonden — ED Team Skafte
ED BH Maleren 50+ — Tosserne DL
SD Lady og Vagabonden — ED BH Maleren 50+
Tosserne DL — ED Blå stue
ED Team Skafte — ED MayBe
ED MayBe — ED BH Maleren 50+
ED Blå stue — ED Team Skafte
Tosserne DL — SD Lady og Vagabonden
ED MayBe — SD Lady og Vagabonden
ED Blå stue — ED BH Maleren 50+
ED Team Skafte — Tosserne DL
ED MayBe — Tosserne DL
SD Lady og Vagabonden — ED Blå stue
ED BH Maleren 50+ — ED Team Skafte
ED MayBe — ED Blå stue
Tosserne DL — ED BH Maleren 50+
ED Team Skafte — SD Lady og Vagabonden
ED MayBe — ED Team Skafte
ED Blå stue — Tosserne DL
ED BH Maleren 50+ — SD Lady og Vagabonden
ED Team Skafte — ED Blå stue
SD Lady og Vagabonden — Tosserne DL
ED BH Maleren 50+ — ED MayBe
SD Lady og Vagabonden — ED MayBe
Tosserne DL — ED Team Skafte
ED BH Maleren 50+ — ED Blå stue
ED Team Skafte — ED BH Maleren 50+
Tosserne DL — ED MayBe
ED Blå stue — SD Lady og Vagabonden

Kamptabel