Ligaspillere

Ligaspillere – FORÅR 2024

Ratings herunder fungerer som startratings til forårssæson 2024.

For- og efternavnMPRHoldnavnLigaSpillested
Alan Stig Helgren Jensen 1,94BB JBSØstjylland Black Bulls Dart 8400 Ebeltoft
Albert Vesterskov1,84SnapsepigerneDouble 50-50 C8Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Albert Vesterskov1,84To korte og en langTrio C1Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Alex adam Næsby 2,86Jæger og NæsbyDouble 50-50 B4Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Alex Adam Næsby Hansen2,86Team NæsbyDouble 25-50 B3Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Alex Adam Næsby Hansen2,86Tommy og Adam Fredericia/Vejle BBørkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Alex Revsbeck1,94ED De dårligeDouble 25-50 C5Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Alex Revsbeck1,94ED SpasserneDouble 50-50 C6Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Alexander Clausen1,37ED Team RetardoTrio C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Alexander Søiland1,71Banke banke påDouble 25-50 C8Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
allan andreasen2,92come onDouble 50-50 B4Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Allan Basini 2,04Det farlige selskab Double 25-50 B1Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Allan Basini Carlsen.2,04StjernekasterneDouble 50-50 B1Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Allan Jensen1,55Team Tung Double 50-50 C2Den Roede Bodega 8960 Randers SO
Allan Nielsen (Bamse)1,21ED Team MADouble 50-50 C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Allan Nielsen Bamse1,21ED BH MalerenTrio C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Amalie Rosted1,93Team RokiDouble 25-50 C6Pusterummet 6580 Vamdrup
Anders Madsen1,50ED Team MADouble 50-50 C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Andreas Andersen 2,46ElitenDouble 50-50 B4Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Andreas Andersen 2,46Triple ThreatTrio AKupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Andreas Ebert1,79Ak113Double 25-50 C7Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Andreas Harboe2,75Team DanAndVejen BBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Andreas Jeppesen1,17BAWDouble 50-50 C3Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Anette Stoffers1,29TomgangFyn C1Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
Anita Andresen Schmidt1,76De tre smølferTrio C3Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Anita Andresen Schmidt1,76Søde TøserDouble 50-50 C6Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Anita Bruun1,71ED BH Maler 6Double 50-50 C4Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Anita Engelsfelt1,70Konen BestemmerDouble 50-50 C7Den Roede Bodega 8960 Randers SO
Anita Hansen1,422x HansenFyn C1Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Anita Krarup Møller1,37SvampebobFredericia/Vejle C2Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Anita Larsen1,38Strong Ladyes Double 50-50 C5Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Anita Larsen1,38Team KGDouble 25-50 C1Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Anja folmann2,03TordentøserneDouble 25-50 C4Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Anja Folmann2,03Triple-troubleTrio C1Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Ann-Christina Mørcke Rasmussen 1,70Dilligaf og RotflmaoFredericia/Vejle BVores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Annbritt Olsen2,04NugannDouble 25-50 C8Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Annbritt Olsen2,04SognevejensesserDouble 50-50 B1Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Annbritt Olsen2,04AakroensesserTrio B Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Anne Edelstein1,26Det er for sjovtDouble 25-50 C4Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Anne Holm Wessel 1,76De Lumske tøser Fredericia/Vejle C1Lumskebugten (7100 Vejle)
Anne Marie Justesen1,42Røde morDouble 50-50 C3Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Anne Marie Nielsen1,29Pink PantherDouble 50-50 C1Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Annemarie Madsen1,29Panter Tanter Fyn C1Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
AnneMette Hansen1,52ED Team MADouble 50-50 C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
AnneMette Hansen1,52ED Team MetteDouble 25-50 C1Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Annette Pedersen1,44ED Bewes and ButheadDouble 25-50 C5Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
annette østergaard1,48sporhundDouble 50-50 B3Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Annika Stenmann1,14De Røde ÆvlerDouble 25-50 C3FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Arne Poulsen 1,80PoulsenDouble 25-50 C8Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Asger Hansen2,26VB drengene Double 50-50 B2Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Asger Hansen2,26Det gas'Trio B Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Benjamin Bøgvad1,04BrøderneFredericia/Vejle C1The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Benjamin Bøgvad1,04The last waterhole Double 25-50 C3The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Benjamin Hedensted 2,13DBDouble 50-50 C6Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Benjamin Hedensted 2,13Godt nokDouble 25-50 B2Thyras Kilde (7080 Børkop)
Benjamin Schultze2,16BennaDouble 25-50 C8Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Benny Stig Jensen2,09Lille Pip Målmand & FrueFyn C2Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Bent Bossen1,90Robin HoodFyn C2Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
Bent Erik Højhus4,054 Ristede med brødDouble 25-50 AHvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Bent Lærkegaard 1,61SkærupDouble 25-50 C2Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Berit Næsby Hansen1,93Team NæsbyDouble 25-50 B3Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Berit Pedersen1,51Røde DBFyn C2Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Berit Pedersen 1,51SD GirlpowerTrio C2Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Betina Andersen 1,81ED Skatter, Skafte, SkatterFyn C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Bettina hedensted 2,76Bettina og Nadja Double 50-50 B2Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Bimse4,05Lille PiPs drengeDouble 25-50 ALille Pip 5592 Ejby
Birgitte Hedensted1,24BJBDouble 50-50 B2Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Birthe Christoffersen 1,28Team HKDouble 50-50 C7Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Bitten Andersen1,26TordentøserneDouble 25-50 C4Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Bitten Andersen1,26Triple-troubleTrio C1Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Bjarne Rosenvinge1,51Blom & MalmDouble 50-50 B3Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Bo Christiansen1,78SuspektDouble 25-50 C7Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Bo Christiansen 1,78BoboFredericia/Vejle C2Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Bo Hermansen1,31ED BH MalerenTrio C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Bo Pedersen 1,88De Tossede hovederTrio C3VIVE IF 9560 Hadsund
Bo Rune Hermansen2,70Lille PiPs drengeDouble 25-50 ALille Pip 5592 Ejby
Brian Andersen2,39Brian er den bedsteDouble 50-50 B3Hvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Brian Bjerg Hansen 1,93HH Team MBKDouble 25-50 C7Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Brian Engholm2,78SD JægerneFyn B2Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Brian Engholm2,78SD Morud dartTrio ASærslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Brian Grave2,15Lille PiP - Lille, Mellem & Store musDouble 25-50 B2Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Brian Jakobsen0,90ED De retadered HekseDouble 25-50 C1Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Brian Jakobsen0,90ED Team RetardoTrio C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Brian Kristiansen 1,99Cykkeltosserne Double 50-50 C8Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Brian Nielsen3,67ED Til MorgsDouble 25-50 AEjby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Brian Nielsen3,67ED Til morgsDouble 50-50 AEjby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Brian Pedersen 2,38Thorsen & TradsDouble 50-50 B4Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Brian Pedersen 2,38Tulle og BradyDouble 25-50 B3Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Brian Rasmussen2,15BJBDouble 50-50 B2Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Brian Schmidt1,58Dem DerTrio C2Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Brian Schmidt1,58Det var ikke osDouble 25-50 C6Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Brian Sivertsen 1,882 Kolde fra KassenDouble 50-50 C5Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Brian sivertsen 1,88SD Tivolidart Trio C3Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Britta Johansen1,37Dark GirlsTrio C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Britta Johansen1,37Team BørgeDouble 50-50 C5Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Britta Johansen1,37Team JohansenDouble 25-50 C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Britta Thrysøe1,49Team DollerupVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Buller højsgaard lykke3,83Bossen og BumserneDouble 50-50 AAssens Dartklub 5610 Assens
Camilla Jakobsen2,59The BaldDouble 25-50 B4Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Carina Nydam1,54Carole Double 50-50 C3Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Carina Skov Rasmussen 1,22De Lumske tøser Fredericia/Vejle C1Lumskebugten (7100 Vejle)
Carl Henrik Hansen3,654 Ristede med brødDouble 25-50 AHvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Caroline Blak Dahl1,32BAWDouble 50-50 C3Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Carsten Holm1,45Holm & LarsenVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Carsten Ingerslev Andersen1,38Team Ingerslev Double 50-50 C5Byportens Bodega (8543 Hornslet)
Carsten Primse Jensen1,35The United BoysDouble 50-50 C3Den Roede Bodega 8960 Randers SO
Catharina Bendixen 1,75The crazy chicksDouble 25-50 C4Black Bulls Dart 8400 Ebeltoft
Celina Hansen2,28Lille PiP - Lille, Mellem & Store musDouble 25-50 B2Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Charlotte Aurbo1,73Blå ØjneTrio C2Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Charlotte Aurbo1,73Hottelottes TeamDouble 25-50 C3Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Charlotte Aurbo1,73Team AurboDouble 50-50 C7Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Charlotte hermansen 1,56Team rosé Double 25-50 C7Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Charlotte Muldvad 1,80HH Team MBKDouble 25-50 C7Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Charlotte Rasmussen 1,54SD GirlpowerTrio C2Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Charlotte Rasmussen 1,54SD DubloFyn C1Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Charlotte Sievers1,19De 4 EsserFyn C1Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Chr Mærsk2,05De ToDouble 50-50 B1Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Chr Mærsk2,05Vesterkro´enDouble 25-50 C5Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Chris Brylling1,74Banke banke påDouble 25-50 C8Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Chris Kjellerup1,48CC GirlsDouble 50-50 C2Black Bulls Dart 8400 Ebeltoft
Chris Kjellerup 1,48The crazy chicksDouble 25-50 C4Black Bulls Dart 8400 Ebeltoft
Christian Jæger Nielsen2,88Jæger og NæsbyDouble 50-50 B4Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Christian Nielsen2,88 NO SIGNSDouble 25-50 B4Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Christian Nydam1,52Carole Double 50-50 C3Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Christian Strøm2,07Kylling & Co.Double 50-50 B2Hvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Christina Pyrmont 0,88Team Ingerslev Double 50-50 C5Byportens Bodega (8543 Hornslet)
Christoffer Bøgvad1,53BrøderneFredericia/Vejle C1The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Christoffer Bøgvad1,53The last waterhole Double 25-50 C3The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Cindy Lorentzen1,43Dem DerTrio C2Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Claus Andersen1,98AakroensesserTrio B Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Claus børre2,23Bossen og BumserneDouble 50-50 AAssens Dartklub 5610 Assens
Claus Iversen1,99Gøg og GokkeDouble 50-50 C8Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Claus Rasmussen 1,68SD DubloFyn C1Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Claus Rasmussen 1,68SD WonderboysTrio B Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Claus Sørensen2,72 NO SIGNSDouble 25-50 B4Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Connie Nielsen0,68Basserne Trio C1Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Conny Sander1,51CC GirlsDouble 50-50 C2Black Bulls Dart 8400 Ebeltoft
Conny Sander1,51Ma-Re-CoDouble 25-50 C5Black Bulls Dart 8400 Ebeltoft
Dalle Holm2,06YatzyDouble 50-50 B3Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Dan Hansen Skov3,19Team DanAndVejen BBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Dan Pedersen 1,77Hr. & Fru Kælling Double 50-50 C4Thyras Kilde (7080 Børkop)
Daniel Andersen 2,42Viagra boysDouble 50-50 B2IF Centrum 8600 Silkeborg
Daniel Fynbo Jensen2,50Lille Pip AmigosDouble 25-50 B2Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Daniel Hansen2,67SD JægerneFyn B2Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Daniel Hansen2,67SD Morud dartTrio ASærslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Daniel Heeddegaard1,89Dowl junior/seniorDouble 25-50 C6Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Daniel Marten 2,22SD WikingsTrio ASærslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Daniel Mejlvang2,01BjørnebrødreneFyn B1Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Daniel Mejlvang2,01Olsen BandenTrio C3Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Daniel Revsbeck1,54ED PiraterneDouble 25-50 C5Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Daniel Reynberg2,79Den Røde PerioderTrio C3Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Daniel Reynberg2,79Kongen og KnægtenFyn B2Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Danni Ørum 1,40PYTDouble 50-50 C6Thyras Kilde (7080 Børkop)
Dennis bang1,82Team obDouble 25-50 C6Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Dennis Knudsen1,66K&TDouble 25-50 C7Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Dennis Madsen 2,12Gøg & GoggeDouble 25-50 B1Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Dennis Nielsen3,30De Tunge DrengeDouble 25-50 AIF Centrum 8600 Silkeborg
Dennis Pedersen2,05Hulla ballaluDouble 50-50 C5Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Didde Christensen1,88Røde DBFyn C2Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Dorte bøgvad1,82Team BøgvadDouble 50-50 C6Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Dorte Rasmussen2,02De FrygtløseDouble 50-50 C7Assens Dartklub 5610 Assens
Dorthe dideriksen1,38DBDouble 50-50 C6Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Dorthe Hansen1,63DjDouble 25-50 C3Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Dorthe Hansen1,63En er Bedre End nulTrio C3Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Dorthe Hansen1,63God SidsteFredericia/Vejle C1Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Elisa Falck Rønde1,40De Sprøde MimsetøserDouble 25-50 C2Madam Mim 8570 Trustrup
Elisa Falck Rønde1,40Mimse og MamseØstjylland Madam Mim 8570 Trustrup
Else Nielsen2,20Viagra boysDouble 50-50 B2IF Centrum 8600 Silkeborg
Emil hedegaard Gottfredsen 1,77Pops og drengeneDouble 50-50 B1Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Emil Pedersen1,75ED Bewes and ButheadDouble 25-50 C5Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Emilia Christensen 1,13The last waterhole Double 25-50 C3The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Erik Heeddegaard1,75Dowl junior/seniorDouble 25-50 C6Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Erland Andersen 1,452 Kolde fra KassenDouble 50-50 C5Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Erling Odgaard 1,92SD Team Odgaard Double 50-50 C7Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Erling Odgaard 1,92SD WonderboysTrio B Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Esben Nielsen2,12GolfspillerneDouble 50-50 B4Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Esben Nielsen 2,12SD WikingsTrio ASærslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Eva Johnsen1,60Røde MixFyn C2Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Eva Nørregaard1,63TOPFORMTrio C2Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
eva skau1,31Dig og mig og os toDouble 50-50 C6Assens Dartklub 5610 Assens
Find Thomsen2,08Kylling & Co.Double 50-50 B2Hvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Flemming Andersen1,72Robin HoodFyn C2Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
Flemming Broberg 2,34Blom & MalmDouble 50-50 B3Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Flemming Engell Boberg2,34PoBoDouble 25-50 C5Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Flemming Leo Jørgensen1,71SD Team DunkDouble 25-50 C7Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Flemming Leo Jørgensen 1,71SD Flips tøserTrio C1Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Frank Nielsen1,72De 2 skøreØstjylland Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Frank Nielsen1,72TosserneDouble 25-50 C3Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Frank Nielsen1,72Øb og bøvDouble 50-50 C3Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Frants Ingeman Pedersen1,59Skønheden og UdyretDouble 25-50 C2Madam Mim 8570 Trustrup
Frederik Geil Munk Pedersen2,90Team SkinkelynDouble 25-50 B4Madam Mim 8570 Trustrup
Frederik Pedersen 3,43SD Dream Team Fyn B2Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Freja Andersen1,19Pænt IrriterendeDouble 25-50 C1Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Gitte Andersen 1,40Musse, myrna og wonderwoman Double 50-50 C1Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Gitte Beck1,84ED Pepsi MaxDouble 25-50 C6Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Gitte Nykjær1,29SD Flips tøserTrio C1Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Gitte Nykjær1,29SD Team RingeDouble 25-50 C1Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Gitte Pedersen 1,69De 2Double 25-50 C5Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Grace Koch1,74Det gas'Trio B Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Grace Koch1,74Solstrålerne Fredericia/Vejle C2Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Hanne Andersen 1,58BodegatosserneDouble 50-50 C3Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Hanne Andersen 1,58Skatterne Double 25-50 C6Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Hanne Rasmussen 1,70Team HKDouble 50-50 C7Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Hans Andersen1,72De brogede bolcherTrio B FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Hans Andersen1,72De rødeFyn B1FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Hans Christian Larsen1,44Holm & LarsenVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Hans Sommer 2,22Malaco godt og blandet Trio AGo Dart 7000 Fredericia
Hans Sommer 2,22Tinsoldaterne Fredericia/Vejle BGo Dart 7000 Fredericia
Heidi Hedegaard Andersen 1,49Team roseDouble 50-50 C2Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Heidi Rasmussen1,15Basserne Trio C1Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Heidi Revsbeck1,51ED De dårligeDouble 25-50 C5Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Heidi Revsbeck1,51ED SpasserneDouble 50-50 C6Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Heine Glanz2,13Banke banke påDouble 25-50 C8Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Heino Laprath2,74SD MånerneFyn B2Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Helene Jensen 1,71Mini og Rasser Double 25-50 B2Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
Helle Buch1,19Det'n ommerDouble 25-50 C2Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Helle Buch1,19HobbitterneDouble 50-50 C2Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Helle Klitgaard1,42Team SundalFyn C1Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Helle Olesen1,69Strong Ladyes Double 50-50 C5Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Helle Olesen1,69Team SundahlFyn C1Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Helle Rasmussen1,83ED BH Maler Vejle Trio C3Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Helle Rasmussen1,83ED VejlebønderneDouble 50-50 C8Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Henning Andersen1,10Dart WaderDouble 50-50 C6Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Henning Henriksen1,92BoboFredericia/Vejle C2Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Henning Henriksen1,92SuspektDouble 25-50 C7Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Henning Steffensen2,90OJ og hans 3 ballonerDouble 50-50 AHvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Henriette Jacobsen1,02The MomsDouble 50-50 C1Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Henriette Kløve1,32Dark GirlsTrio C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Henriette Kløve1,32De 2 skøreØstjylland Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Henriette Kløve1,32Spjæt og SpasDouble 25-50 C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Henriette Kløve 1,32Dig og migDouble 50-50 C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Henrik Guldbrandt2,03Lille Pip 50/50Trio B Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Henrik Jensen2,03Robin HoodFyn C2Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
Henrik Jensen2,03TOPFORMTrio C2Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
Henrik klint 2,58SD Dream Team Fyn B2Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Henrik Kristensen1,98Konen BestemmerDouble 50-50 C7Den Roede Bodega 8960 Randers SO
Henrik L Jensen2,29Bagerens kagearmeDouble 25-50 B2Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
Henrik Madsen1,95Scrubanubs Double 25-50 B1The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Henrik Madsen 1,95ScrubanubsFredericia/Vejle BThe Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Henrik Malmgren 2,42Blom & MalmDouble 50-50 B3Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Henrik Nørgaard Christensen 1,41Team Lumskeboy's Fredericia/Vejle C2Lumskebugten (7100 Vejle)
Henrik Petersen1,66Røde MixFyn C2Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Henrik Rasmussen2,39Lille Pip Lorte VærtshusFyn B1Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Henrik Thomsen0,88Basserne Trio C1Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Hjalte Sievers1,58De 4 EsserFyn C1Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Ib Hansen2,50Cocio drengeneFredericia/Vejle BKlodsHans (7000 Fredericia)
Ib hansen2,50En kort en langDouble 25-50 B2Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Ib hansen 2,50Forfra bagfra Double 50-50 B3Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Ib Jessen1,64ED BH Maleren 66 +/-Double 25-50 C6Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Ib Rasmussen2,46KortklubbenDouble 50-50 B3Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Ib Rasmussen2,46Kortklubben +2Trio AÅkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Iben knudsen1,64Team ostDouble 25-50 C4Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Ingeborg Sørensen 1,73SmilehullerneTrio C1Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Ingeborg Sørensen 1,73TøserneDouble 50-50 C2Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Inger Skov 1,71BB JBSØstjylland Black Bulls Dart 8400 Ebeltoft
Ingmar Ørgaard2,29Olsen bandenDouble 50-50 AHvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Ivelina Koch1,25Solstrålerne Fredericia/Vejle C2Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Jacob B Hansen2,41Lille Pip Team LyndbyDouble 25-50 B4Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Jacob Hansen1,57De SkæveDouble 25-50 C4Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Jacob Hansen1,57God SidsteFredericia/Vejle C1Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Jakob Hansen 2,66Store mænd med små pileFyn B2Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Jakob Jensen1,50Vinderups drengeDouble 50-50 C1Irish Pub 7830 Vinderup
Jakob larsen1,62Team ostDouble 25-50 C4Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Jakob laursen2,46Flufferen og pe pe le pewØstjylland Byportens Bodega (8543 Hornslet)
Jakob Petersen2,49Lille Pip 50/50Trio B Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Jakob Petersen2,49Lille Pip Lorte VærtshusFyn B1Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Jan Andersen 1,53BodegatosserneDouble 50-50 C3Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Jan Eldrup 2,25En alm og en classic Fyn B2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Jan Eldrup 2,25ED Star Team Eldrup Double 25-50 C8Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Jan Hansen2,66JuniorDouble 50-50 B4Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Jan Kirkeby1,85De brogede bolcherTrio B FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Jan Kirkeby1,85Det grå guldDouble 25-50 C7FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Jan Rasmussen 1,45Havnekroen 2Double 25-50 B1Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Jan Refer 1,98Kylling & Co.Double 50-50 B2Hvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Jane Lindholm1,21Lille Pip De Hidsige kosteDouble 25-50 C2Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Janis Jankovskis1,29FestAberne!Double 25-50 C2FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Jann Rasmussen2,88Mini og Rasser Double 25-50 B2Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
Janne Andersen1,34Hottelottes TeamDouble 25-50 C3Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Janni Sivertsen1,25TøserneDouble 50-50 C2Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Janni Sivertsen 1,25SmilehullerneTrio C1Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Jannick Johansen2,14De To TossedeDouble 50-50 C7Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Jannick Johansen2,14En er Bedre End nulTrio C3Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Jannick Johansen2,14Fejl 40Fredericia/Vejle C2Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Jannick Lyndby2,15Lille Pip Team LyndbyDouble 25-50 B4Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Jannie Kjær 1,49Hr. & Fru Kælling Double 50-50 C4Thyras Kilde (7080 Børkop)
Jarl Johannesen2,26Olsen bandenDouble 50-50 AHvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Jasper Kejling1,86Japper and the coconuts Fyn B1Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Jeanette Hald1,29Team RoseDouble 25-50 C7Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Jeanette Pedersen 2,48Tulle og BradyDouble 25-50 B3Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Jeff Henriksen 1,69Cykkeltosserne Double 50-50 C8Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Jens Erik Bæk1,89De brogede bolcherTrio B FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Jens Erik Bæk1,89Det grå guldDouble 25-50 C7FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Jens Tegner1,85Dart WaderDouble 50-50 C6Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Jesper Adsersen2,15Brian er den bedsteDouble 50-50 B3Hvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Jesper Hansen3,39Kongen og KnægtenFyn B2Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Jesper Jensen 2,11En kort en langDouble 25-50 B2Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Jesper Jensen 2,11Jesper og Jesper Double 50-50 B3Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Jesper Rasmussen 2,96SD FasandræberneFyn B2Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Jesper Rene Jensen 1,53Team UnderbergTrio C2Byportens Bodega (8543 Hornslet)
Jesper Sørensen 2,95Jesper og Jesper Double 50-50 B3Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Jesper Sørensen 2,95Malaco godt og blandet Trio AGo Dart 7000 Fredericia
Jesper Sørensen 2,95Onkel & NevøDouble 25-50 B3Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Jesper Sørensen 2,95Tinsoldaterne Fredericia/Vejle BGo Dart 7000 Fredericia
jessica roos2,17Dig og mig og os toDouble 50-50 C6Assens Dartklub 5610 Assens
Jette Nielsen1,28Røde MixFyn C2Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Jette Pedersen 1,82De 2Double 25-50 C5Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Jim Hovgaard2,13BJBDouble 50-50 B2Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Jim Jensen1,46Team JIKUVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Jimmi Bertelsen 2,20Godt nokDouble 25-50 B2Thyras Kilde (7080 Børkop)
Jimmi Frantzen 1,38De nye Double 50-50 C1Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Jimmi Henningsen 2,83Thorsen & TradsDouble 50-50 B4Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Jimmi Sørensen2,27Japper and the coconuts Fyn B1Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Jimmy christensen3,18Handicap Fredericia/Vejle BHos Ellen 7000 Fredericia
Jimmy wawrzonek2,98GolfspillerneDouble 50-50 B4Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Jimmy Wawrzonek2,98SD WikingsTrio ASærslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Joakim Gøhns1,50De BlåstivetDouble 50-50 C8FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Joakim Gøhns1,50United colors of HarndrupTrio B FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Joan Sievers1,64De 4 EsserFyn C1Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
JoanPedersen1,56Dart WaderDouble 50-50 C6Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Johan Henriksen1,52ED Team RetardoTrio C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
john jensen2,71De NøjsommeDouble 50-50 B4Assens Dartklub 5610 Assens
John Kejlstrup1,54DjDouble 25-50 C3Orienten (7100 Vejle)
John Larsen2,05ED Team Bonnie og ClydeDouble 25-50 C8Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
John Ølgaard2,114-eyesDouble 50-50 B2Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Johnney Poulsen1,95De tre musketererDouble 50-50 C4Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Johnny christensen 1,19BodegatosserneDouble 50-50 C3Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Johnny Hansen2,26SD Morud dartTrio ASærslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Johnny Hansen2,26SD MånerneFyn B2Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
johnny holm jensen3,24Klude skubberneDouble 50-50 AAssens Dartklub 5610 Assens
Johnny Jørgensen 2,42Lars P og CoDouble 25-50 B2Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Johnny Poulsen2,15Team DollerupVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Johnny Poulsen1,95Gøg & GoggeDouble 25-50 B1Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Johnny Poulsen1,95AakroensesserTrio B Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Jonas Eldrup 1,57ED Star Team Eldrup Double 25-50 C8Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Jonas Hansen1,88Team BasseVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Jonas Michelsen1,23ED PokémonerneDouble 25-50 C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Jonas nordtorp Nielsen 1,45Suppehønerne Fyn B1Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Jordan Hartvigsen1,89De Super HeldigeVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Julie refgård1,53De classic tøserFredericia/Vejle C1The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Julie Refsgaard1,53The last waterhole Double 25-50 C3The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Julie Sander Jensen1,32Dig og mig og os toDouble 50-50 C6Assens Dartklub 5610 Assens
June Jensen1,85ED Bossen og BumsenFyn B1Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Justin Thurley2,98Hadsten Dream TeamDouble 25-50 AÅkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Justin Thurley2,98Kortklubben +2Trio AÅkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Jytte Pedersen1,81De GamleVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Jørgen Greve1,73SD Team DunkDouble 25-50 C7Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Jørgen Greve1,73SD Team ToyotaFyn C1Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Jørgen Greve 1,73SD WonderboysTrio B Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
jørgen hansen1,73kom onTrio B Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Jørgen Krab2,67YatzyDouble 50-50 B3Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Kaj smedegård1,96De 3 måske 4Trio B Hos Ellen 7000 Fredericia
Karin Kiel1,61Team RokiDouble 25-50 C6Pusterummet 6580 Vamdrup
Karin Nielsen1,88GinDamerneDouble 50-50 C5Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Karina Boisen1,19ED De retadered HekseDouble 25-50 C1Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Karina Rise 1,27SkærupDouble 25-50 C2Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Karis Mikkelsen1,30ED BH MalerenTrio C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Karsten Nielsen1,80De Fortabte SutterDouble 25-50 C4Madam Mim 8570 Trustrup
Karsten Olsen1,35De tre musketererDouble 50-50 C4Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Karsten Ørgaard1,51HH Team MBKDouble 25-50 C7Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Kasper Gøhns1,21Team KGDouble 25-50 C1Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
kasper h. thomsen2,73Klude skubberneDouble 50-50 AAssens Dartklub 5610 Assens
Kasper Knudsen1,90NugannDouble 25-50 C8Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Kasper Rasmussen1,93Team GøglerFyn B1Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Kasper Reus 2,98De utrolige Double 25-50 AHos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Kasper Reus 2,98Suppehønerne Fyn B1Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Kasper Riise1,73BoboFredericia/Vejle C2Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Kasper Riise1,73SuspektDouble 25-50 C7Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Kate Franck1,36Dark GirlsTrio C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Kate Franck1,36Idiotmor og barnDouble 25-50 C2Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Kate Franck1,36Team PræstØstjylland Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Katja Fischmann1,60Go i 2erenDouble 50-50 C7Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Katja Fischmann1,60Idiotmor og barnDouble 25-50 C2Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Katja Fischmann1,60Team PræstØstjylland Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Katja Kirkedal Nielsen 1,19Musse, myrna og wonderwoman Double 50-50 C1Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Kelvin Stougård1,65Lille PiP - Lille, Mellem & Store musDouble 25-50 B2Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Kelvin Stougård1,65Lille Pip 50/50Trio B Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Kennet Kristensen 1,82Team HKDouble 50-50 C7Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Kennet Schneider3,61Hadsten Dream TeamDouble 25-50 AÅkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Kenneth Aurbo1,88Blå ØjneTrio C2Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Kenneth Aurbo1,88Salt & PebberDouble 25-50 C7Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Kenneth Aurbo1,88Team AurboDouble 50-50 C7Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Kenneth olsson1,45Den Røde PerioderTrio C3Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Kent Hansen2,40SD Morud dartTrio ASærslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Kent hedegaard Andersen 1,71Pops og drengeneDouble 50-50 B1Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Kent M Andersen1,00BoboFredericia/Vejle C2Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Kevin Andreasen2,01Far & Søn Double 50-50 C6Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Kevin Andreasen 2,01K&TDouble 25-50 C7Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Kevin Bach 1,36KLMDouble 50-50 B2Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Kevin Nielsen3,06ED Team JuniorDouble 50-50 AEjby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Kevin Nielsen3,06ED Team StageTrio AEjby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Kim Bank Olesen 1,45Det farlige selskab Double 25-50 B1Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Kim Bo Ulf Rasmussen1,87De Røde ÆvlerDouble 25-50 C3FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Kim Ellemann Povlsen1,834-eyesDouble 50-50 B2Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Kim Ellemann Povlsen1,83Team UnderbergTrio C2Byportens Bodega (8543 Hornslet)
Kim Feddersen2,45Team Fed & PedVejen BBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Kim Holton2,55De brogede bolcherTrio B FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Kim Holton2,55De rødeFyn B1FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Kim Hundborg2,03The Other GuysDouble 25-50 B1Den Roede Bodega 8960 Randers SO
Kim Kiel2,94Det nye HoldDouble 25-50 B3Pusterummet 6580 Vamdrup
Kim Kiel2,94Team ThilVejen BBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Kim Larsen1,33Team KGDouble 25-50 C1Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Kim Lindberg Busse1,46De Fortabte SutterDouble 25-50 C4Madam Mim 8570 Trustrup
Kim Ulf1,87De brogede bolcherTrio B FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Kirstine Hejlholt1,10Lille Pip 50/50Trio B Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Kit Larsen 1,42De nye Double 50-50 C1Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Kit Larsen 1,42Spice grilsTrio C2Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Kit Larsen 1,42Vi toDouble 25-50 C3Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Kjeld Hansen1,75Dem DerTrio C2Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Kjeld Hansen1,75Det var ikke osDouble 25-50 C6Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Kjeld Hansen1,75Søde TøserDouble 50-50 C6Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Klaus Nielsen1,99De Tossede hovederTrio C3VIVE IF 9560 Hadsund
Kristian Kjær1,50SmadreholdetTrio C3VIVE IF 9560 Hadsund
Kristian Sparvath1,69Dum og DummereDouble 50-50 C8Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Kristina Ulf1,07De blå uglerDouble 25-50 C4FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Kristina Ulf1,07United colors of HarndrupTrio B FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Kurt Thomsen1,60Team JIKUVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Lars Andersen2,26FairnokDouble 25-50 B4Thyras Kilde (7080 Børkop)
Lars Bøgebjerg1,86Pops og drengeneDouble 50-50 B1Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Lars Høj2,78OJ og hans 3 ballonerDouble 50-50 AHvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Lars Jensen2,61Brian er den bedsteDouble 50-50 B3Hvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Lars madsen 1,49HavnekroenDouble 50-50 B1Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Lars Mortensen1,64FestAberne!Double 25-50 C2FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
lars nørgaard1,92THE BIG BOYSDouble 50-50 B1Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Lars Nørgaard 1,92Store stygge UlvDouble 25-50 B4Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Lars Ommestrup2,024-eyesDouble 50-50 B2Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Lars ommestrup2,02Team tryllejuiceTrio ASpor 3 8543 Hornslet
Lars Pedersen 2,20Lars P og CoDouble 25-50 B2Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Lars Rasmussen 2,10ED Skatter, Skafte, SkatterFyn C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Lars Røygaard1,12ED Team RetardoTrio C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Lasse Dahl 1,96Det farlige selskab Double 25-50 B1Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Lasse Dahl Kristensen1,96StjernekasterneDouble 50-50 B1Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Lasse Lykke Mortensen2,26Mimse og MamseØstjylland Madam Mim 8570 Trustrup
Lasse Lykke Mortensen2,26Team SkinkelynDouble 25-50 B4Madam Mim 8570 Trustrup
Laurits Lauritsen2,06Team LRVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Laurits Rud2,60ED BH MalerenTrio C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Laurits Rud2,60ED EjbyDart.dkDouble 25-50 B3Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
laurits østergaard2,88sporhundDouble 50-50 B3Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Lea Poulsen 0,97PoBoDouble 25-50 C5Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Leif Rasmussen1,96ED BH Maler Vejle Trio C3Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Leif Rasmussen1,96ED EjbyDart.dkDouble 25-50 B3Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Leif Rasmussen1,96ED VejlebønderneDouble 50-50 C8Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Lena Toft1,32Skønheden og UdyretDouble 25-50 C2Madam Mim 8570 Trustrup
Lene Andresen 1,59L&L by BørkopDouble 25-50 C3Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Lene Pedersen1,92Den bette og den rødeØstjylland Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Lene pedersen1,92KLMDouble 50-50 B2Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Lene Støve1,10To korte og en langTrio C1Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Lenette Merrill1,69ED Bewes and ButheadDouble 25-50 C5Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Linda kaufmann 1,98ØlhundeneDouble 50-50 B1Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Linda Ullerup2,01Mor med MereDouble 50-50 C7Bodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Linda Ullerup2,01Team LP'erneVejen BBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Line Schougaard1,44Den Røde PerioderTrio C3Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Linette Hansen1,50SD Flips tøserTrio C1Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Linette Hansen1,50SD Team ToyotaFyn C1Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Linnea Herløv Jensen1,85SvampebobFredericia/Vejle C2Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Lisa Jensen 1,47Den bette og den rødeØstjylland Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Lisbeth Rostgaard 1,46L&L by BørkopDouble 25-50 C3Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Lisbeth Rostgaard Nielsen1,46GinDamerneDouble 50-50 C5Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Lona Egelund1,36Det'n ommerDouble 25-50 C2Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Lona Egelund1,36HobbitterneDouble 50-50 C2Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Lone Kristensen1,27Team MiloVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Lone Rosenvinge1,23GinDamerneDouble 50-50 C5Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Lonni pedersen1,75TøserneDouble 25-50 C3Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Lotta Løvstedt1,42Pink PantherDouble 50-50 C1Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Lotta Løvstedt1,42Vesterkro´enDouble 25-50 C5Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Lotte Birkholm1,32Hulla ballaluDouble 50-50 C5Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Lotte Hansen 1,46ED Skatter, Skafte, SkatterFyn C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Lotte Thurley2,48Hadsten Dream TeamDouble 25-50 AÅkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Lotte Thurley2,48Kortklubben +2Trio AÅkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Louise Schmidt1,77ED Pepsi MaxDouble 25-50 C6Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Lucas Bertelsen2,97FairnokDouble 25-50 B4Thyras Kilde (7080 Børkop)
Lærke Sophie Thisen1,30Pink PantherDouble 50-50 C1Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Mads Egholm Andersen 2,27Pops og drengeneDouble 50-50 B1Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Mads G Andreasen1,94Triple ThreatTrio AKupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
mads greve2,09Bossen og BumserneDouble 50-50 AAssens Dartklub 5610 Assens
Mads Møller-Hansen 2,05PYTDouble 50-50 C6Thyras Kilde (7080 Børkop)
Mads Olesen1,68Japper and the coconuts Fyn B1Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Mads poulsen 2,08PoulsenDouble 25-50 C8Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Mads Revsbeck1,83ED PiraterneDouble 25-50 C5Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Mads Revsbeck1,83ED Tro på dig selvDouble 50-50 C3Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Maghne Poulsen 1,80ØlhundeneDouble 50-50 B1Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Mai Eriksson 1,30Mim og MerlinDouble 50-50 C4Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Maja Stegø1,73De uenigeTrio C1Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Maja Stegø1,73Røde morDouble 50-50 C3Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Majbritt Nielsen 1,11Skatterne Double 25-50 C6Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Majken Lea1,79Lille Pip Damp på kroenDouble 25-50 B1Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Marco Svendsen1,63SmadreholdetTrio C3VIVE IF 9560 Hadsund
Maria Benkjær Hansen1,72Prinsessen og hyrdenDouble 25-50 C8Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Maria Benkjær Hansen1,72Det Blandede GuldDouble 50-50 C5Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Maria Jacobsen1,11The MomsDouble 50-50 C1Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Maria Stage1,67ED Team StageTrio AEjby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Maria Vesterlund1,40ED De retadered HekseDouble 25-50 C1Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Marianne Jønsson0,90To korte og en langTrio C1Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Marianne Linnet1,95De Super HeldigeVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Marianne Linnet1,95Team M-ODouble 25-50 B1Bodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Marianne Ravn1,70Mor med MereDouble 50-50 C7Bodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Marianne Ravn1,70Team M&M'sDouble 25-50 C6Bodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Marie Schougaard1,36De 4 EsserFyn C1Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Marie Schougaard 1,36De uenigeTrio C1Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Mark Møller1,90kom onTrio BBodegaen 5560 Aarup
Marlene Odgaard 1,81SD GirlpowerTrio C2Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Marlene Odgaard 1,81SD Team Odgaard Double 50-50 C7Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Martin A Hansen1,96SD Team DunkDouble 25-50 C7Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Martin Andersen1,68Grimt men sjovt Fyn C2Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Martin Andersen1,68Olsen BandenTrio C3Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Martin Bach2,26United colors of HarndrupTrio B FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Martin Bach Frederiksen2,26De BlåstivetDouble 50-50 C8FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Martin Beck2,04ED BH Maleren 66 +/-Double 25-50 C6Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Martin Carstens2,31The Other GuysDouble 25-50 B1Den Roede Bodega 8960 Randers SO
Martin hansen3,17Triple ThreatTrio AKupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Martin Hansen 3,17ElitenDouble 50-50 B4Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Martin Hansen 2,44SD FasandræberneFyn B2Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Martin Larsen2,85SD Morud dartTrio ASærslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Martin Larsen2,85SD MånerneFyn B2Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Martin Olesen 1,48Det farlige selskab Double 25-50 B1Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Martin Palle Hansen2,00kom onTrio BBodegaen 5560 Aarup
Martin Simonsen2,66Forfra bagfra Double 50-50 B3Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Martin Simonsen 2,66Malaco godt og blandet Trio AGo Dart 7000 Fredericia
Martin w Hansen 2,44SD Tivolidart Trio C3Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Martin Westergaard1,87De tre smølferTrio C3Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Martin Westergaard1,87Det var ikke osDouble 25-50 C6Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Martin Westergaard1,87Gøg og GokkeDouble 50-50 C8Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Mathias Røygaard1,95ED Team RetardoTrio C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Mathias Skræp1,38Blå ØjneTrio C2Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Mathilde Hermansen1,62De uenigeTrio C1Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Mathilde Hermansen1,62Grimt men sjovt Fyn C2Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Max Nielsen1,83Ma-Re-CoDouble 25-50 C5Black Bulls Dart 8400 Ebeltoft
Mette Hansen1,73SnapsepigerneDouble 50-50 C8Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Mette Hansen1,73To korte og en langTrio C1Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Mette Nielsen1,33ED Team MetteDouble 25-50 C1Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Mette Nielsen1,33ED Team NielsenDouble 50-50 C4Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Mia Lassen1,15De Tossede hovederTrio C3VIVE IF 9560 Hadsund
mia laursen1,96SnapsepigerneDouble 50-50 C8Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
mia laursen 1,96kom onTrio B Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Mia Meineche1,43Team MiloVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Michael Bek1,40Vinderups drengeDouble 50-50 C1Irish Pub 7830 Vinderup
Michael Blom2,12De blå uglerDouble 25-50 C4FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Michael Blom2,12United colors of HarndrupTrio B FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
Michael Celik Jørgensen 1,92Team Lumskeboy's Fredericia/Vejle C2Lumskebugten (7100 Vejle)
Michael egeberg2,01De 3 måske 4Trio B Hos Ellen 7000 Fredericia
Michael Erdmann1,763mmFyn C2Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Michael Jensen1,97M & NFyn C2Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Michael Jensen (Smeden)1,59ED BH Maler Vejle Trio C3Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Michael Jensen Smeden1,59ED BH Maler 6Double 50-50 C4Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Michael Larsen 2,32KLMDouble 50-50 B2Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Michael Nordstrøm Gøgsig 3,81Svinet og slagteren Double 50-50 AVores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Michael Pedersen2,55Lom & PusDouble 50-50 B4Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Michael Pedersen2,55The BaldDouble 25-50 B4Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Michael Rasmussen3,56De Tunge DrengeDouble 25-50 AIF Centrum 8600 Silkeborg
Michael Schmidt2,05Team HanegalDouble 50-50 B2Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Michell Bird1,59HobbitterneDouble 50-50 C2Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Michell Bird1,59Det'n ommerDouble 25-50 C2Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Michelle Stage1,92Ak113Double 25-50 C7Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Michelle Sørensen2,34ED De KinkyDouble 50-50 C8Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Mikael Stage2,21ED Team StageTrio AEjby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Mike Hansen2,31Bagerens kagearmeDouble 25-50 B2Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
mike juhl2,01sporhundDouble 50-50 B3Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Mikkel Andersen 2,06SmadreholdetTrio C3VIVE IF 9560 Hadsund
Mikkel Christensen1,73ED PokémonerneDouble 25-50 C2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Mikkel Stage2,95ED Team JuniorDouble 50-50 AEjby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Mikkel Stage2,95ED Team StageTrio AEjby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Miriam Bertelsen 1,68Ild og vand Fredericia/Vejle C2The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Mogens Pedersen 1,30HavnekroenDouble 50-50 B1Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Mogens Pedersen 1,30Havnekroen 2Double 25-50 B1Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Morten Goutroff 1,80Team tryllejuiceTrio ASpor 3 8543 Hornslet
Morten Guttroff 1,80Cykkeltosserne Double 50-50 C8Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Morten Konradsen 2,90Store mænd med små pileFyn B2Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Morten Nymann 2,56Flufferen og pe pe le pewØstjylland Byportens Bodega (8543 Hornslet)
Morten Nymann 2,56SpritterneDouble 25-50 B4Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Morten Nymann 2,56Team tryllejuiceTrio ASpor 3 8543 Hornslet
Nadja Hansen 1,66Bettina og Nadja Double 50-50 B2Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Nadja Hansen 1,66Fru Hansen og Dada Double 25-50 C5Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Nanna Nyborg1,87M & NFyn C2Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Nanna Pyrmont 1,15Team Ingerslev Double 50-50 C5Byportens Bodega (8543 Hornslet)
Nette Birk2,15Go i 2erenDouble 50-50 C7Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Nette Birk2,15Mørke EliteTrio ALandevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Nette Birk2,15Nøgendart snartØstjylland Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Nette Birk2,15Rata RutaDouble 25-50 B3Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Nichlas Andersen1,60Olsen BandenDouble 50-50 C4Den Roede Bodega 8960 Randers SO
Nick Bodin1,73Team BorisDouble 25-50 C4Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Nick Lanther1,03Team UnderbergTrio C2Byportens Bodega (8543 Hornslet)
Nicki Heine4,27ED Til MorgsDouble 25-50 AEjby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Nicki Heine4,27ED Til morgsDouble 50-50 AEjby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Nicki kristensen2,27Viagra boysDouble 50-50 B2IF Centrum 8600 Silkeborg
Nicklas Wunsch2,09BjørnebrødreneFyn B1Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Nicklas Wunsch2,09Olsen BandenTrio C3Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Nicolai Møller2,17United colors of HarndrupTrio B FHIF (Fjelsted/Harndrup Idrætsforening) (5463 Harndrup)
niels aagaard nielsen3,70Klude skubberneDouble 50-50 AAssens Dartklub 5610 Assens
Niels Charli Andersen2,06De ToDouble 50-50 B1Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Niels jensen 2,11Scrubanubs Double 25-50 B1The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Niels Oluf Jensen0,89Panter Tanter Fyn C1Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Niels rathleff jensen2,11ScrubanubsFredericia/Vejle BThe Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Niels Vith1,41Team UnderbergTrio C2Byportens Bodega (8543 Hornslet)
Nikoline Engberg Hansen1,48SmadreholdetTrio C3VIVE IF 9560 Hadsund
Niller Sørensen1,42TosserneDouble 25-50 C3Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Niller Sørensen1,42Øb og bøvDouble 50-50 C3Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Nils Jørgen Hansen1,60ED BH Maleren 66 +/-Double 25-50 C6Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Nina Cecilie Jensen1,15SmilehullerneTrio C1Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Nina pedersen1,75Der er os der grinerDouble 50-50 C5Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Nina pedersen1,75Spice grilsTrio C2Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Nina Pedersen 1,75BennaDouble 25-50 C8Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Nymann 2,56Sur & Tvær Double 50-50 B3Byportens Bodega (8543 Hornslet)
Ole Jørgen Jensen3,28OJ og hans 3 ballonerDouble 50-50 AHvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Ole Madsen1,41Carole Double 50-50 C3Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Ole Olsen2,14Team M-ODouble 25-50 B1Bodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Ole Olsen2,14Team T-OVejen BBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Ole post 1,50SD Team Odgaard Double 50-50 C7Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Ole Sødergren 2,24De 3 måske 4Trio B Hos Ellen 7000 Fredericia
Ole Sødergren 2,24Dum dummereDouble 25-50 B3Hos Ellen 7000 Fredericia
Oliver Feldborg1,72Olsen BandenDouble 50-50 C4Den Roede Bodega 8960 Randers SO
Oliver Juhl Bertelsen1,89Malaco godt og blandet Trio AGo Dart 7000 Fredericia
Oliver Juhl Bertelsen 1,89Onkel & NevøDouble 25-50 B3Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Oliver Næsby1,94Team Ingerslev Double 50-50 C5Byportens Bodega (8543 Hornslet)
Paw brun2,36Godt nokDouble 25-50 B2Thyras Kilde (7080 Børkop)
Peder Hansen1,92Team Fed & PedVejen BBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Peder Høj3,384 Ristede med brødDouble 25-50 AHvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Per Gelu1,603mmFyn C2Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Per Hvenegaard Schumacher2,21 NO SIGNSDouble 25-50 B4Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Per Israelsen3,59Olsen bandenDouble 50-50 AHvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Per Jensen2,70ED Bossen og BumsenFyn B1Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Per Kjærgaard2,07SognevejensesserDouble 50-50 B1Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Per Kjærgaard2,07AakroensesserTrio B Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Per Præst1,51Døv dartDouble 25-50 C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Per Præst1,51Pind og PræstDouble 50-50 C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Per Præst1,51Team PræstØstjylland Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Per Sundahl1,24Team SundalFyn C1Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Pernille Filipsen1,89ED Team Bonnie og ClydeDouble 25-50 C8Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Pernille næsby1,40Grinebiderne Double 50-50 C2Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Peter Feldborg1,77The United BoysDouble 50-50 C3Den Roede Bodega 8960 Randers SO
Peter Helager2,81Mørke EliteTrio ALandevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Peter Helager2,81Rata RutaDouble 25-50 B3Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Peter Holm2,41Team HanegalDouble 50-50 B2Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Peter jensen1,50Team ostDouble 25-50 C4Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Peter Olsen2,384-eyesDouble 50-50 B2Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Peter Otte1,61Dream TeamDouble 50-50 C4Den Roede Bodega 8960 Randers SO
Pia bøgvad1,68De classic tøserFredericia/Vejle C1The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Pia bøgvad1,68Team BøgvadDouble 50-50 C6Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Pia Christensen1,44Grinebiderne Double 50-50 C2Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Pia Chrone1,52Panter Tanter Fyn C1Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Pia Hamborg1,28Dark GirlsTrio C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Pia Hamborg1,28Spjæt og SpasDouble 25-50 C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Pia Nielsen 1,55Team roseDouble 50-50 C2Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
polle sørensen2,21THE BIG BOYSDouble 50-50 B1Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Poul Degn2,30OJ og hans 3 ballonerDouble 50-50 AHvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Poul Smed Christensen1,08Røde MixFyn C2Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Preben Christensen2,57Team LP'erneVejen BBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Rasmus Brøndum1,32Pænt IrriterendeDouble 25-50 C1Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Rasmus Pedersen 4,33Mørke EliteTrio ALandevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Rasmus Sundahl1,10Team SundalFyn C1Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
rene carlsen2,60come onDouble 50-50 B4Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
rene carlsen2,60kom onTrio B Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Rene Nielsen2,25Knold og totDouble 25-50 ABlack Bulls Dart 8400 Ebeltoft
Rene hoffensitz nielsen2,94De NøjsommeDouble 50-50 B4Assens Dartklub 5610 Assens
Rene Holm2,12Dum og DummereDouble 50-50 C8Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Rene Holm2,12Prinsessen og hyrdenDouble 25-50 C8Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Rene Kristensen1,46Olsen BandenDouble 50-50 C4Den Roede Bodega 8960 Randers SO
Rene Nielsen2,04Game of ThrowsDouble 50-50 C8Hvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Rene Petersen1,45Ma-Re-CoDouble 25-50 C5Black Bulls Dart 8400 Ebeltoft
Rene Skovbro Rasmussen2,41Team GøglerFyn B1Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
René Tranberg2,98De Tunge DrengeDouble 25-50 AIF Centrum 8600 Silkeborg
Rikke Hansen 1,70Fru Hansen og Dada Double 25-50 C5Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Rikke Sørensen1,29Team LRVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Roald Johansen3,44Handicap Fredericia/Vejle BHos Ellen 7000 Fredericia
Ronni Østergaard1,67Cocio drengeneFredericia/Vejle BKlodsHans (7000 Fredericia)
Ronnie Feldfos1,50Fejl 40Fredericia/Vejle C2Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Ronny Matthiesen1,14Den Røde PerioderTrio C3Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Ronny Ranck1,73Game of ThrowsDouble 50-50 C8Hvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Rosa Nilsson 1,59Ild og vand Fredericia/Vejle C2The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Rose Nielsen1,84ED Team NielsenDouble 50-50 C4Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Ruben Hougaard1,85NugannDouble 25-50 C8Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Rulle 2,55Sur & Tvær Double 50-50 B3Byportens Bodega (8543 Hornslet)
Sabrina Hansen 1,40SD Tivolidart Trio C3Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Samuel Sayilgan2,51KortklubbenDouble 50-50 B3Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Sandra hermansen 2,24Team rosé Double 25-50 C7Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Sanne Birk2,00De 2 S’er Double 25-50 C8Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Sanne Birk2,00Team BørgeDouble 50-50 C5Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Sebastian Rasmussen1,63Dream TeamDouble 50-50 C4Den Roede Bodega 8960 Randers SO
Simon Bentzen2,02Lille Pip AmigosDouble 25-50 B2Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Simon Johansen 2,92En alm og en classic Fyn B2Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Simon Lyndby3,29Lille Pip Team LyndbyDouble 25-50 B4Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Simon Sayilgan2,31KortklubbenDouble 50-50 B3Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Simon Sayilgan2,31Kortklubben +2Trio AÅkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Simon Schulz1,41Team BasseVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Simone Hansen1,33ED Tro på dig selvDouble 50-50 C3Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Sofie Wawrzonek1,58Grimt men sjovt Fyn C2Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Sonni Sørensen3,454 Ristede med brødDouble 25-50 AHvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Steen Johansen 1,89De 2 S’er Double 25-50 C8Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Steen Schulz1,26TomgangFyn C1Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
Stefan Bøgvad Pedersen 1,27BrøderneFredericia/Vejle C1The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Stefan Koch2,46Det gas'Trio B Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Stefan Koch2,46VB drengene Double 50-50 B2Orienten (7100 Vejle)
stefan Larsen2,74GolfspillerneDouble 50-50 B4Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Stefan Larsen 2,74SD WikingsTrio ASærslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Steffen Christiansen 3,09Dilligaf og RotflmaoFredericia/Vejle BVores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Steffen Christiansen 3,09Svinet og slagteren Double 50-50 AVores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Steffen Skov 2,58SpritterneDouble 25-50 B4Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Steffen Skov 2,58Team tryllejuiceTrio ASpor 3 8543 Hornslet
Stiig Andersen4,14Knold og totDouble 25-50 ABlack Bulls Dart 8400 Ebeltoft
Stinna Jensen1,08De Tossede hovederTrio C3VIVE IF 9560 Hadsund
Sune Madsen1,57SmadreholdetTrio C3VIVE IF 9560 Hadsund
Susanne Bjerring 1,20Musse, myrna og wonderwoman Double 50-50 C1Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Susanne Celik Jørgensen 1,40De Lumske tøser Fredericia/Vejle C1Lumskebugten (7100 Vejle)
Susanne Johansen1,57De To TossedeDouble 50-50 C7Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Susanne Johansen1,57Den Gyldne PilFredericia/Vejle C1Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Susanne Johansen1,57En er Bedre End nulTrio C3Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Susanne Kristensen1,62Det var ikke osDouble 25-50 C6Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Susanne Skaksen Kristensen1,62Søde TøserDouble 50-50 C6Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Svend Jørgensen1,63De SkæveDouble 25-50 C4Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Svend Jørgensen1,63Den Gyldne PilFredericia/Vejle C1Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Søren Hansen1,342x HansenFyn C1Roede Kro 5400 Bogense
Søren Kløve1,73Nøgendart snartØstjylland Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Søren Meineche1,83De GamleVejen CBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Søren Meineche1,83Team M&M'sDouble 25-50 C6Bodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Søren Mogen1,45Team Tung Double 50-50 C2Den Roede Bodega 8960 Randers SO
Søren skjoldhøj2,68KortklubbenDouble 50-50 B3Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Søren Skjoldhøj2,68Kortklubben +2Trio AÅkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Tanja Hansen1,60ED De KinkyDouble 50-50 C8Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Tanja Hansen1,60ED Pepsi MaxDouble 25-50 C6Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Tanja Heeddegaard1,92Det er for sjovtDouble 25-50 C4Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Thania Andersen 1,43Ild og vand Fredericia/Vejle C2The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Theis Jørgensen 2,61HavnekroenDouble 50-50 B1Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Theis Jørgensen 2,61Havnekroen 2Double 25-50 B1Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Thom Kissov2,13Lille Pip AmigosDouble 25-50 B2Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Thomas Bjerg2,24Viagra boysDouble 50-50 B2IF Centrum 8600 Silkeborg
Thomas Buus1,65De Tossede hovederTrio C3VIVE IF 9560 Hadsund
Thomas Hansen1,88De tre smølferTrio C3Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Thomas Hansen1,88Gøg og GokkeDouble 50-50 C8Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Thomas Kjær 1,97Mim og MerlinDouble 50-50 C4Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Thomas Kristensen2,58Store stygge UlvDouble 25-50 B4Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Thomas Kristensen2,58Thorsen & TradsDouble 50-50 B4Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Thomas List1,59TomgangFyn C1Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
Thomas Ljungmann2,59Team ThilVejen BBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Thomas Lomholdt2,87Lom & PusDouble 50-50 B4Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Thomas Lomholdt2,87Mørke EliteTrio ALandevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Thomas Nielsen1,54Kylling & Co.Double 50-50 B2Hvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Thomas Odgaard 2,74SD Dream Team Fyn B2Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Thomas Odgaard 2,74SD WonderboysTrio B Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Thomas Præst1,18Døv dartDouble 25-50 C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Thomas Præst1,18Pind og PræstDouble 50-50 C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Thomas Præst1,18Team PræstØstjylland Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Thomas Schmidt 3,37De utrolige Double 25-50 AHos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Thomas Top2,12ED EjbyDart.dkDouble 25-50 B3Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Thomas Truelsen2,22Lille Pip Damp på kroenDouble 25-50 B1Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Thomas Tun Andersen2,48Lille PiPs drengeDouble 25-50 ALille Pip 5592 Ejby
Thomas Vincent Jensen1,06TordentøserneDouble 25-50 C4Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Thomas Vincent Jensen1,06Triple-troubleTrio C1Havnekroen 9990 Skagen
Thorbjørn Nielsen1,15De tre musketererDouble 50-50 C4Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Tina Bach1,68Lille Pip 50/50Trio B Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Tina Bach1,68Lille Pip De Hidsige kosteDouble 25-50 C2Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Tina Holse Larsen1,49De Sprøde MimsetøserDouble 25-50 C2Madam Mim 8570 Trustrup
Tina Larsen1,69K&TDouble 25-50 C7Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Tina Larsen1,69Strong Ladyes Double 50-50 C5Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Tina Nebel1,57Team BorisDouble 25-50 C4Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Tobias pedersen1,14BrøderneFredericia/Vejle C1The Last Waterhole (7100 Vejle)
Tobias Petersen1,60Solstrålerne Fredericia/Vejle C2Orienten (7100 Vejle)
Tommy Dideriksen3,05Tommy og Adam Fredericia/Vejle BBørkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Tommy Dideriksen 3,05JuniorDouble 50-50 B4Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Tommy Johnsen2,25Team T-OVejen BBodega Uptown (6600 Vejen)
Tommy Rasmussen2,15Brian er den bedsteDouble 50-50 B3Hvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
tommy schutt1,53De FrygtløseDouble 50-50 C7Assens Dartklub 5610 Assens
Tommy Søndermark2,32The BaldDouble 25-50 B4Spor 3 8543 Hornslet
Tonni Andreasen1,43Far & Søn Double 50-50 C6Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby
Tonny Hansen1,57SD Team RingeDouble 25-50 C1Særslev Dartforening (5471 Søndersø)
Torben Jacobsen2,88Olsen bandenDouble 50-50 AHvide Sande Dart 6960 Hvide Sande
Torben Jepsen1,63De tre smølferTrio C3Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Torben Jepsen1,63Det Blandede GuldDouble 50-50 C5Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Torben Kristensen1,76BAWDouble 50-50 C3Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Torben Sønderby Pedersen1,48TomgangFyn C1Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
Torsten Schadt 1,93Skatterne Double 25-50 C6Bodegaen 5560 Aarup
Trine Block 1,76BB JBSØstjylland Black Bulls Dart 8400 Ebeltoft
Trine Larsen1,94Salt & PebberDouble 25-50 C7Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Trine Nielsen0,96Basserne Trio C1Åkroen (8370 Hadsten)
Trine Wulff Hansen1,21Bagerens kagearmeDouble 25-50 B2Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
Trine Wulff Hansen1,21TOPFORMTrio C2Hoejfyns E-dart 5492 Vissenbjerg
Tulle Poulsen2,02Det nye HoldDouble 25-50 B3Pusterummet 6580 Vamdrup
Ulf Jepsen2,57Store stygge UlvDouble 25-50 B4Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Ulrich Andreasen 2,15ØlhundeneDouble 50-50 B1Kahytten (7000 Fredericia)
Ulrik dideriksen 2,59JuniorDouble 50-50 B4Børkop Dart (7080 Børkop)
Ulrik Ragnsvald 2,44De 3 måske 4Trio B Hos Ellen 7000 Fredericia
Ulrik Ragnsvald 2,44Dum dummereDouble 25-50 B3Hos Ellen 7000 Fredericia
Villy hermansen1,70Team obDouble 25-50 C6Hos Hermansen (5400 Bogense)
Vivi Johansen1,47Dig og migDouble 50-50 C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Vivi Johansen1,47Team JohansenDouble 25-50 C1Landevejskroen 8544 Mrke
Vivi Juhl 1,62Der er os der grinerDouble 50-50 C5Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Vivi Juhl 1,62Spice grilsTrio C2Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Vivi Juhl 1,62Vi toDouble 25-50 C3Go Dart 7000 Fredericia
Vivi Olsen1,41Lille Pip Målmand & FrueFyn C2Lille Pip 5592 Ejby
Vivi skou pedersen1,29TøserneDouble 25-50 C3Vores Bar (7100 Vejle)
Susanne Skaksen Kristensen1,62Dem DerTrio C2Vesterkroen 6500 Vojens
Tobias Petersen1,60Det gas'Trio BOrienten (7100 Vejle)
Mathias Nygaard Frederiksen1,41ED De retadered HekseDouble 25-50 C1Ejby Dartforening (5592 Ejby)
Mads G Andreasen1,94ElitenDouble 50-50 B4Kupeen 5580 Nr. Aaby