Østjylland B

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1The Gamblers121207412024
2BB FPG12841610716
3Nymann og flufferen12751110114
4Rata Ruta12661410112
5BB DSB126619512
6Team APM12210-59564
7Hakuna Matata12111-57592

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Nymann og flufferen — Rata Ruta
The Gamblers — BB FPG
Hakuna Matata — Team APM
Team APM — Rata Ruta
Nymann og flufferen — The Gamblers
BB DSB — Hakuna Matata
BB FPG — Nymann og flufferen
The Gamblers — Team APM
Rata Ruta — BB DSB
Team APM — BB FPG
Hakuna Matata — Rata Ruta
BB DSB — The Gamblers
BB FPG — BB DSB
The Gamblers — Hakuna Matata
Nymann og flufferen — Team APM
Hakuna Matata — BB FPG
BB DSB — Nymann og flufferen
Rata Ruta — The Gamblers
Team APM — BB DSB
Nymann og flufferen — Hakuna Matata
Rata Ruta — BB FPG
Team APM — Hakuna Matata
BB FPG — The Gamblers
Rata Ruta — Nymann og flufferen
The Gamblers — Nymann og flufferen
Hakuna Matata — BB DSB
Rata Ruta — Team APM
BB DSB — Rata Ruta
Nymann og flufferen — BB FPG
Team APM — The Gamblers
BB FPG — Team APM
The Gamblers — BB DSB
Rata Ruta — Hakuna Matata
Team APM — Nymann og flufferen
Hakuna Matata — The Gamblers
BB DSB — BB FPG
BB FPG — Hakuna Matata
The Gamblers — Rata Ruta
Nymann og flufferen — BB DSB
BB FPG — Rata Ruta
Hakuna Matata — Nymann og flufferen
BB DSB — Team APM

Kamptabel