Vejen B

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1Kim’s guf1108102
2Team Lath1107102
3Team Lucky1104102
4Team 2000000
5Team Luton101-460
6Dupond og Dupont202-1550

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Dupond og Dupont — Team Luton
Team 2 — Team Lath
Team Lucky — Kim's guf
Dupond og Dupont — Team 2
Team Luton — Kim's guf
Team Lath — Team Lucky
Team 2 — Team Luton
Team Lucky — Dupond og Dupont
Kim’s guf — Team Lath
Team Luton — Team Lath
Team 2 — Team Lucky
Dupond og Dupont — Kim's guf
Team Lath — Dupond og Dupont
Team Lucky — Team Luton
Kim’s guf — Team 2
Team Luton — Dupond og Dupont
Team Lath — Team 2
Kim’s guf — Team Lucky
Kim’s guf — Team Luton
Team Lucky — Team Lath
Team 2 — Dupond og Dupont
Team Luton — Team 2
Team Lath — Kim's guf
Dupond og Dupont — Team Lucky
Team Lath — Team Luton
Team Lucky — Team 2
Kim’s guf — Dupond og Dupont
Team Luton — Team Lucky
Dupond og Dupont — Team Lath
Team 2 — Kim's guf

Kamptabel