Vejen C

Stilling

PosHoldSpilletVundetTabtForskelVundne sætPoint
1Team Hist og Pist1293348918
2De gamle1192168118
3Team Tøserne963176312
4Team Ustabilos844-7448
5Team JIKU1037-8596
6Gutterne624-6374
7Team HC og Jan12111-46482

Kampkalender

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatSpillested
Team Tøserne — Team HC og Jan
Team Hist og Pist — Team JIKU
Gutterne — Team Ustabilos
Team HC og Jan — De gamle
Team JIKU — Team Tøserne
Team Ustabilos — Team Hist og Pist
Team Hist og Pist — Gutterne
De gamle — Team JIKU
Team Tøserne — Team Ustabilos
Gutterne — Team Tøserne
Team JIKU — Team HC og Jan
Team Ustabilos — De gamle
De gamle — Gutterne
Team Tøserne — Team Hist og Pist
Team HC og Jan — Team Ustabilos
Gutterne — Team HC og Jan
Team Hist og Pist — De gamle
Team Ustabilos — Team JIKU
Team JIKU — Gutterne
Team HC og Jan — Team Hist og Pist
De gamle — Team Tøserne
Team HC og Jan — Team Tøserne
Team JIKU — Team Hist og Pist
Team Ustabilos — Gutterne
De gamle — Team HC og Jan
Team Tøserne — Team JIKU
Team Hist og Pist — Team Ustabilos
Gutterne — Team Hist og Pist
Team JIKU — De gamle
Team Ustabilos — Team Tøserne
Team Tøserne — Gutterne
Team HC og Jan — Team JIKU
De gamle — Team Ustabilos
Gutterne — De gamle
Team Ustabilos — Team HC og Jan
Team Hist og Pist — Team Tøserne
Team HC og Jan — Gutterne
De gamle — Team Hist og Pist
Team JIKU — Team Ustabilos
Team Tøserne — De gamle
Team Hist og Pist — Team HC og Jan
Gutterne — Team JIKU

Kamptabel