Spillested: Kupéen

Østergade 25, 5580 Nørre Aaby

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatRækkeSpillested
SD Wikings — Triple ThreatTrio A
Ak113 — HH Team RoséDouble C7 25/50
Japper and the Coconuts — Lille PiP Lorte værtshusFyn B1
Søde tøser — Far & SønDouble C6 50/50
Strong Ladies — Team IngerslevDouble C5 50/50
Eliten — De nøjsommeDouble B4 50/50
Salt & Peber — K & TDouble C7 25/50
Far & Søn — PYTDouble C6 50/50
Team KG — Team JohansenDouble C1 25/50
3 MM — M & NFyn C2
SD To kolde fra kassen — Strong LadiesDouble C5 50/50
Det grå guld — Ak113Double C7 25/50
Golfspillerne — ElitenDouble B4 50/50
K & T — SD Team DunkDouble C7 25/50
Triple Threat — Team TryllejuiceTrio A
Team Gøgler — Japper and the CoconutsFyn B1
Team Sundahl — PantertanterFyn C1
Far & Søn — Team BøgvadDouble C6 50/50
K & T — SuspektDouble C7 25/50
3 MM — Lille PiP Målmand og FrueFyn C2
Team Gøgler — BjørnebrødreneFyn B1
SD Morud Dart — Triple ThreatTrio A
Japper and the Coconuts — De rødeFyn B1
Jæger og Næsby — ElitenDouble B4 50/50
SD Team Ringe — Team KGDouble C1 25/50
Strong Ladies — GinDamerneDouble C5 50/50
Team Sundahl — TomgangFyn C1
Ak113 — Salt & PeberDouble C7 25/50
Det grå guld — K & TDouble C7 25/50
HH Team MBK — Ak113Double C7 25/50
Dart Wader — Far & SønDouble C6 50/50
Eliten — Come onDouble B4 50/50
Triple Threat — Mørke EliteTrio A
Team Børge — Strong LadiesDouble C5 50/50
Team KG — Pænt irriterendeDouble C1 25/50
Hulla ballu — Strong LadiesDouble C5 50/50
Ak113 — K & TDouble C7 25/50
Malaco godt og blandet — Triple ThreatTrio A
3 MM — Røde DBFyn C2
ED Team Mette — Team KGDouble C1 25/50
DB — Far & SønDouble C6 50/50
Team Sundahl — SD DubloFyn C1
Japper and the Coconuts — SuppehønerneFyn B1
K & T — HH Team MBKDouble C7 25/50
Team KG — ED De retarderede hekseDouble C1 25/50
Far & Søn — Dig og mig og os toDouble C6 50/50
3 MM — Røde MixFyn C2
Triple Threat — Kortklubben + 2Trio A
Strong Ladies — Det blandede guldDouble C5 50/50
Junior — ElitenDouble B4 50/50
Eliten — Thorsen & TradsDouble B4 50/50
SD Team Dunk — Ak113Double C7 25/50
ED Team Stage — Triple ThreatTrio A
Far & Søn — ED SpasserneDouble C6 50/50
Ak113 — SuspektDouble C7 25/50
Japper and the Coconuts — ED Bossen og bumsenFyn B1
Døv dart — Team KGDouble C1 25/50
K & T — HH Team RoséDouble C7 25/50
Team Gøgler — Lille PiP Lorte værtshusFyn B1
Eliten — Lom & PusDouble B4 50/50
Strong Ladies — Det er os der grinerDouble C5 50/50
Spjæt og Spas — Team KGDouble C1 25/50
Team KG — Spjæt og SpasDouble C1 25/50
Team Gøgler — De rødeFyn B1
Triple Threat — SD WikingsTrio A
HH Team Rosé — Ak113Double C7 25/50
K & T — Salt & PeberDouble C7 25/50
Team Ingerslev — Strong LadiesDouble C5 50/50
3 MM — Grimt men sjovtFyn C2
Far & Søn — Søde tøserDouble C6 50/50
De nøjsomme — ElitenDouble B4 50/50
Team Sundahl — SD Team ToyotaFyn C1
SD Team Dunk — K & TDouble C7 25/50
Japper and the Coconuts — Team GøglerFyn B1
Team Johansen — Team KGDouble C1 25/50
Strong Ladies — SD To kolde fra kassenDouble C5 50/50
Ak113 — Det grå guldDouble C7 25/50
Eliten — GolfspillerneDouble B4 50/50
Team Tryllejuice — Triple ThreatTrio A
PYT — Far & SønDouble C6 50/50
Team Gøgler — SuppehønerneFyn B1
Triple Threat — SD Morud DartTrio A
Team Bøgvad — Far & SønDouble C6 50/50
GinDamerne — Strong LadiesDouble C5 50/50
Team KG — SD Team RingeDouble C1 25/50
Suspekt — K & TDouble C7 25/50
Eliten — Jæger og NæsbyDouble B4 50/50
Salt & Peber — Ak113Double C7 25/50
Ak113 — HH Team MBKDouble C7 25/50
K & T — Det grå guldDouble C7 25/50
Mørke Elite — Triple ThreatTrio A
Pænt irriterende — Team KGDouble C1 25/50
Team Sundahl — De 4 esserFyn C1
Far & Søn — Dart WaderDouble C6 50/50
3 MM — ED Skatter, Skafte, SkatterFyn C2
Come on — ElitenDouble B4 50/50
Strong Ladies — Team BørgeDouble C5 50/50
Team Gøgler — ED Bossen og bumsenFyn B1
ED De retarderede hekse — Team KGDouble C1 25/50
K & T — Ak113Double C7 25/50
Thorsen & Trads — ElitenDouble B4 50/50
Triple Threat — Malaco godt og blandetTrio A
Far & Søn — DBDouble C6 50/50
Strong Ladies — Hulla balluDouble C5 50/50
Team KG — ED Team MetteDouble C1 25/50
HH Team MBK — K & TDouble C7 25/50
Det blandede guld — Strong LadiesDouble C5 50/50
Dig og mig og os to — Far & SønDouble C6 50/50
Kortklubben + 2 — Triple ThreatTrio A
Japper and the Coconuts — BjørnebrødreneFyn B1
Eliten — JuniorDouble B4 50/50
Ak113 — SD Team DunkDouble C7 25/50
HH Team Rosé — K & TDouble C7 25/50
Suspekt — Ak113Double C7 25/50
Team KG — Døv dartDouble C1 25/50
Lom & Pus — ElitenDouble B4 50/50
3 MM — Robin HoodFyn C2
Triple Threat — ED Team StageTrio A
Det er os der griner — Strong LadiesDouble C5 50/50
ED Spasserne — Far & SønDouble C6 50/50
Team Sundahl — 2 x HansenFyn C1