Spillested: Spor 3

Banevej 3A
8543 Hornslet

DatoKampTidspunkt/ResultatRækkeSpillested
Team Tryllejuice — SD Morud DartTrio A
4-eyes — KLMDouble B2 50/50
De blåstrivet — CykeltosserneDouble C8 50/50
Lom & Pus — JuniorDouble B4 50/50
Sporhund — YatzyDouble B3 50/50
Spritterne — Store stygge UlvDouble B4 25/50
BJB — 4-eyesDouble B2 50/50
Den bette og den røde — BB JBSØstjylland
The Bald — SpritterneDouble B4 25/50
Triple Threat — Team TryllejuiceTrio A
KLM — Bettina og NadjaDouble B2 50/50
Lille PiP Team Lyndby — The BaldDouble B4 25/50
Thorsen & Trads — Lom & PusDouble B4 50/50
ED Team Stage — Team TryllejuiceTrio A
KLM — BJBDouble B2 50/50
Sporhund — Forfra bagfraDouble B3 50/50
4-eyes — VB drengeneDouble B2 50/50
Spritterne — Lille PiP Team LyndbyDouble B4 25/50
Dum og dummere — CykeltosserneDouble C8 50/50
Kortklubben — SporhundDouble B3 50/50
Team Skinkelyn — The BaldDouble B4 25/50
Kortklubben + 2 — Team TryllejuiceTrio A
Come on — Lom & PusDouble B4 50/50
Bettina og Nadja — 4-eyesDouble B2 50/50
The Bald — FairnokDouble B4 25/50
Viagra Boys — KLMDouble B2 50/50
Team Tryllejuice — SD WikingsTrio A
Sur & Tvær — SporhundDouble B3 50/50
Cykeltosserne — ED VejlebønderneDouble C8 50/50
Lom & Pus — Jæger og NæsbyDouble B4 50/50
4-eyes — Kylling & Co.Double B2 50/50
Jesper og Jesper — SporhundDouble B3 50/50
De nøjsomme — Lom & PusDouble B4 50/50
KLM — Team HanegalDouble B2 50/50
Team Skinkelyn — SpritterneDouble B4 25/50
No Signs — The BaldDouble B4 25/50
Cykeltosserne — SnapsepigerneDouble C8 50/50
Den bette og den røde — Team PræstØstjylland
Team Hanegal — 4-eyesDouble B2 50/50
Game of Throws — CykeltosserneDouble C8 50/50
Lom & Pus — GolfspillerneDouble B4 50/50
Fairnok — SpritterneDouble B4 25/50
Team Tryllejuice — Mørke EliteTrio A
Sporhund — Blom & MalmDouble B3 50/50
Malaco godt og blandet — Team TryllejuiceTrio A
4-eyes — Viagra BoysDouble B2 50/50
Sporhund — Brian er den bedsteDouble B3 50/50
Kylling & Co. — KLMDouble B2 50/50
ED De Kinky — CykeltosserneDouble C8 50/50
Eliten — Lom & PusDouble B4 50/50
Spritterne — No SignsDouble B4 25/50
The Bald — Store stygge UlvDouble B4 25/50
VB drengene — KLMDouble B2 50/50
The Bald — Lille PiP Team LyndbyDouble B4 25/50
Store stygge Ulv — SpritterneDouble B4 25/50
SD Morud Dart — Team TryllejuiceTrio A
Den bette og den røde — Nøgendart snartØstjylland
Cykeltosserne — De blåstrivetDouble C8 50/50
Yatzy — SporhundDouble B3 50/50
KLM — 4-eyesDouble B2 50/50
Junior — Lom & PusDouble B4 50/50
4-eyes — BJBDouble B2 50/50
Spritterne — The BaldDouble B4 25/50
Gøg og Gokke — CykeltosserneDouble C8 50/50
Bettina og Nadja — KLMDouble B2 50/50
Cykeltosserne — Gøg og GokkeDouble C8 50/50
Sporhund — KortklubbenDouble B3 50/50
Team Tryllejuice — Triple ThreatTrio A
Lom & Pus — Thorsen & TradsDouble B4 50/50
Team Tryllejuice — ED Team StageTrio A
Forfra bagfra — SporhundDouble B3 50/50
Cykeltosserne — Dum og dummereDouble C8 50/50
BJB — KLMDouble B2 50/50
Lille PiP Team Lyndby — SpritterneDouble B4 25/50
VB drengene — 4-eyesDouble B2 50/50
Lom & Pus — Come onDouble B4 50/50
The Bald — Team SkinkelynDouble B4 25/50
SD Wikings — Team TryllejuiceTrio A
Fairnok — The BaldDouble B4 25/50
Den bette og den røde — Mimse og MamseØstjylland
ED Vejlebønderne — CykeltosserneDouble C8 50/50
Sporhund — Sur & TværDouble B3 50/50
Jæger og Næsby — Lom & PusDouble B4 50/50
KLM — Viagra BoysDouble B2 50/50
4-eyes — Bettina og NadjaDouble B2 50/50
Team Hanegal — KLMDouble B2 50/50
Snapsepigerne — CykeltosserneDouble C8 50/50
Team Tryllejuice — Kortklubben + 2Trio A
Sporhund — Jesper og JesperDouble B3 50/50
Spritterne — Team SkinkelynDouble B4 25/50
Kylling & Co. — 4-eyesDouble B2 50/50
The Bald — No SignsDouble B4 25/50
Lom & Pus — De nøjsommeDouble B4 50/50
Mørke Elite — Team TryllejuiceTrio A
Den bette og den røde — De to skøreØstjylland
Blom & Malm — SporhundDouble B3 50/50
Cykeltosserne — Game of ThrowsDouble C8 50/50
KLM — VB drengeneDouble B2 50/50
Store stygge Ulv — The BaldDouble B4 25/50
Golfspillerne — Lom & PusDouble B4 50/50
Spritterne — FairnokDouble B4 25/50
4-eyes — Team HanegalDouble B2 50/50
Den bette og den røde — Flufferen og Pepe le pewØstjylland
KLM — Kylling & Co.Double B2 50/50
Lom & Pus — ElitenDouble B4 50/50
Cykeltosserne — ED De KinkyDouble C8 50/50
No Signs — SpritterneDouble B4 25/50
Viagra Boys — 4-eyesDouble B2 50/50
Brian er den bedste — SporhundDouble B3 50/50
Team Tryllejuice — Malaco godt og blandetTrio A